34th Annual Charlie Post Classic

Sullivan’s Island, SC

January 28th, 2017

Race Results Provided by: TimingInc.com


5K Awards

Female








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

JOY MILLER

Beaufort, SC

29

Female 25-29

00:17:52.51

5:46

653

2

MICHELLE ZIEGLER

Greenville, SC

35

Female 35-39

00:17:56.36

5:47

324

3

MARY HALL

Mount Pleasant, SC

24

Female 20-24

00:18:12.64

5:52

2122

Male








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

MATT SHOCK

Greenville, SC

34

Male 30-34

00:15:44.85

5:05

259

2

MACKENZIE JOHNSTON

Charleston, SC

23

Male 20-24

00:16:01.86

5:10

151

3

GARY BOLDUC

Ridgeville, SC

52

Male 50-54

00:17:53.00

5:46

26

Female Masters








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

RUTH MARIE EMBLER

North Charleston, SC

59

Female 55-59

00:21:17.93

6:52

1086

Male Masters








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

ANDY TEDESCO

Hilton Head Island, SC

60

Male 60-64

00:19:10.34

6:11

675

Female Grand Masters








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

LISA DEATON

Charleston, SC

52

Female 50-54

00:22:52.27

7:22

691

Male Grand Masters








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

MICHAEL SEEKINGS

Charleston, SC

56

Male 55-59

00:20:53.23

6:44

1091

Female Great Grand Masters








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

SUSAN WEST

Myrtle Beach, SC

61

Female 60-64

00:26:36.18

8:34

304

Male Great Grand Masters








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

JOHN EDENFIELD

Charleston, SC

63

Male 60-64

00:24:19.09

7:50

87

Female 1-10








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

REEVE KOTZ

Mount Pleasant, SC

9

Female 1-10

00:23:24.04

7:32

164

2

KAYLA BUTLER

Mount Pleasant, SC

9

Female 1-10

00:28:31.39

9:11

48

3

CAROLINE WILLMAN

Marietta, GA

4

Female 1-10

00:29:45.55

9:35

313

Male 1-10








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

STAVROS FERDERIGOS

Charleston, SC

9

Male 1-10

00:33:51.95

10:55

90

2

RICKY WRIGHT

Awendaw, SC

10

Male 1-10

00:36:30.58

11:46

320

3

BRAXTON HOOKER

Hanahan, SC

9

Male 1-10

00:39:31.57

12:44

145

Female 11-14








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

PRESLEY FINCH

Mount Pleasant, SC

12

Female 11-14

00:25:40.77

8:16

95

2

ADDIE UTSEY

Mount Pleasant, SC

11

Female 11-14

00:34:30.25

11:07

683

Male 11-14








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

THAD THURMOND

Mount Pleasant, SC

11

Male 11-14

00:24:21.04

7:51

278

2

JACK VAN HORN

Mount Pleasant, SC

13

Male 11-14

00:27:02.73

8:43

288

3

JACK MAYS

Mount Pleasant, SC

14

Male 11-14

00:27:47.78

8:57

190

Female 15-19








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

MARY GRACE FURMANCHIK

Mount Pleasant, SC

17

Female 15-19

00:28:32.33

9:12

108

2

RAEGAN BAUMAN

Mount Pleasant, SC

19

Female 15-19

00:33:42.68

10:52

17

Male 15-19








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

AIDAN RICHTER

Mount Pleasant, SC

15

Male 15-19

00:18:27.15

5:57

240

2

KEVIN MACBRIDE

Mount Pleasant, SC

16

Male 15-19

00:21:17.33

6:52

180

3

STEPHEN JONES

Moncks Corner, SC

15

Male 15-19

00:21:25.32

6:54

156

Female 20-24








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

MORGAN SCHWEERS

Mc Clellanville, SC

21

Female 20-24

00:21:13.50

6:50

677

2

AMANDA KOMISAROW

Charleston, SC

24

Female 20-24

00:22:24.69

7:13

713

3

CARRIE WILKER

Mount Pleasant, SC

23

Female 20-24

00:23:42.79

7:38

674

Male 20-24








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

JOHNNY CAMPBELL

North Charleston, SC

24

Male 20-24

00:20:37.98

6:39

51

2

CHAZ POST

Marietta, GA

20

Male 20-24

00:24:57.64

8:03

233

3

PAUL MUNIZ

Charleston, SC

22

Male 20-24

00:25:32.37

8:14

205

Female 25-29








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

MITZI PARMENTIER

Charleston, SC

28

Female 25-29

00:20:40.12

6:40

2109

2

BESS HAVENS

Sullivans Island, SC

27

Female 25-29

00:23:37.07

7:37

133

3

ASHLEY HARNER

Summerville, SC

28

Female 25-29

00:24:29.78

7:54

124

Male 25-29








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

DAN UPTMOR

Summerville, SC

26

Male 25-29

00:19:50.28

6:24

1088

2

BOSIE MORRIS

Bluffton, SC

25

Male 25-29

00:22:16.59

7:11

681

3

BRENT LEARY

Mount Pleasant, SC

27

Male 25-29

00:23:37.97

7:37

167

Female 30-34








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

BLAIR TURNAGE

Isle Of Palms, SC

34

Female 30-34

00:19:19.42

6:14

284

2

MARY LEGARE WHALEY

Charleston, SC

31

Female 30-34

00:19:38.71

6:20

305

3

AMY LAUREN SCOTT

Charleston, SC

31

Female 30-34

00:21:22.09

6:53

254

Male 30-34








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

JEFF SAUNDERS

Charleston, SC

33

Male 30-34

00:19:35.38

6:19

726

2

MICHAEL GRAYSON

Charleston, SC

30

Male 30-34

00:20:56.34

6:45

725

3

ZEKE CAMPBELL

Charleston, SC

32

Male 30-34

00:22:36.00

7:17

50

Female 35-39








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

MELISSA CUNNINGHAM

Summerville, SC

36

Female 35-39

00:19:51.70

6:24

74

2

LAUREN GIOVINGO-WILEY

Mt. Pleasant, SC

37

Female 35-39

00:24:42.40

7:58

722

3

DAWN BLUME

Goose Creek, SC

39

Female 35-39

00:25:42.49

8:17

25

Male 35-39








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

JASON HUSTED

Ridgeville, SC

35

Male 35-39

00:19:35.24

6:19

148

2

WILLIAM BROOKS

Johns Island, SC

36

Male 35-39

00:24:33.45

7:55

33

3

JUSTIN PRICE

Charleston, SC

37

Male 35-39

00:25:17.18

8:09

235

Female 40-44








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

KIMBERLY GLEASON

Charleston, SC

41

Female 40-44

00:26:13.82

8:27

112

2

EMILY COOK

Mount Pleasant, SC

40

Female 40-44

00:27:16.96

8:47

66

3

AMY HART

Mount Pleasant, SC

41

Female 40-44

00:28:00.74

9:01

128

Male 40-44








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

DAVID ROGERS

Charleston, SC

44

Male 40-44

00:20:21.87

6:34

245

2

MATTHEW KENT

Charleston, SC

44

Male 40-44

00:20:22.49

6:34

161

3

QUONTRELLO WASHINGTON

North Charleston, SC

44

Male 40-44

00:20:30.90

6:37

299

Female 45-49








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

MEREDITH NELSON

Mount Pleasant, SC

48

Female 45-49

00:22:19.71

7:12

2108

2

KELLY MILLER

Charleston, SC

46

Female 45-49

00:25:43.55

8:17

200

3

EDIE PANZARELLA

Mount Pleasant, SC

46

Female 45-49

00:28:04.92

9:03

226

Male 45-49








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

ERIK RIPPLE

Mount Pleasant, SC

47

Male 45-49

00:20:54.28

6:44

1081

2

PHILIP RUSSELL

Mount Pleasant, SC

46

Male 45-49

00:24:07.11

7:46

248

3

BRENT MUNSELL

Mount Pleasant, SC

49

Male 45-49

00:24:27.61

7:53

652

Female 50-54








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

DEANNA GALASSO

Mount Pleasant, SC

53

Female 50-54

00:23:52.78

7:42

109

2

MONICA MUMME

Charleston, SC

52

Female 50-54

00:23:56.64

7:43

550

3

KAREN WEBER

Charleston, SC

53

Female 50-54

00:24:24.72

7:52

301

Male 50-54








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

BRATTON FENNELL

Myrtle Beach, SC

52

Male 50-54

00:21:12.45

6:50

1099

2

CHRISTOPHER LOUIS

Hanahan, SC

52

Male 50-54

00:24:10.23

7:47

177

3

MICHAEL HAGEDORN

Mount Pleasant, SC

52

Male 50-54

00:25:19.82

8:10

119

Female 55-59








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

MAGGIE TULLY

Isle Of Palms, SC

56

Female 55-59

00:27:24.37

8:50

283

2

DEBORAH LIMEHOUSE

Summerville, SC

56

Female 55-59

00:28:43.18

9:15

661

3

LISA BURBAGE

Charleston, SC

59

Female 55-59

00:32:34.09

10:29

45

Male 55-59








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

DAN O'DONNELL

Mount Pleasant, SC

58

Male 55-59

00:22:09.41

7:08

216

2

SCOTT THOMPSON

Charleston, SC

57

Male 55-59

00:22:10.03

7:09

277

3

GEORGE DUNLEAVY

Mount Pleasant, SC

55

Male 55-59

00:23:27.32

7:33

679

Female 60-64








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

SHERRIL BEAN

Charleston, SC

62

Female 60-64

00:29:42.55

9:34

340

2

SANDRA BROTHERTON

Isle Of Palms, SC

63

Female 60-64

00:29:59.72

9:40

34

3

CYNTHIA BROWN

Sullivans Island, SC

60

Female 60-64

00:30:20.76

9:47

666

Male 60-64








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

TERRY OLIVER

Charleston, SC

58

Male 60-64

00:27:10.64

8:45

558

2

BUTCH MALIA

Mount Pleasant, SC

57

Male 60-64

00:28:51.83

9:18

183

3

PATRICK WOODS

Charleston, SC

55

Male 60-64

00:29:26.82

9:29

317

Female 65-69








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

KATHY LABOARD BROWN

Charleston, SC

67

Female 65-69

00:27:26.05

8:50

40

2

BARBARA J FRANKLIN

Charleston, SC

68

Female 65-69

00:32:49.39

10:34

104

3

MARTHA BIRD

Charleston, SC

66

Female 65-69

00:41:01.95

13:13

23

Male 65-69








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

JERRY LARIMER

North Charleston, SC

66

Male 65-69

00:25:38.20

8:16

689

2

MICHAEL KOLLAR

-, US

65

Male 65-69

00:27:31.51

8:52

659

3

AL CUSICK

Mount Pleasant, SC

66

Male 65-69

00:30:58.26

9:59

76

Female 70-74








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

DONNA MCKENDREE

Clinton, NY

70

Female 70-74

00:35:27.97

11:25

530

2

JOAN MULVIHILL

Charleston, SC

72

Female 70-74

00:40:41.50

13:06

549

3

LYNN CONLEY

Mount Pleasant, SC

72

Female 70-74

00:59:18.75

19:06

65

Male 70-74








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

BERNARD MANSHEIM

Charleston, SC

70

Male 70-74

00:30:27.76

9:49

185

2

JIM BENNETT

Mount Pleasant, SC

70

Male 70-74

00:39:41.16

12:47

19

Female 75-79








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

GLORIA FOSS

Mount Pleasant, SC

75

Female 75-79

00:59:16.90

19:05

101

Male 75-79








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

STEVE COMER

Charleston, SC

75

Male 75-79

00:28:41.67

9:15

64

Female 80-84








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

JAN MIZZELL

Charleston, SC

80

Female 80-84

00:48:46.77

15:43

201

2

DONNA BROWN

Charleston, SC

80

Female 80-84

01:06:29.36

21:25

35

Male 90-94








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

HERMAN BERSHTEIN

Hamden, CT

91

Male 90-94

00:53:46.97

17:19

20



5K Overall Results

OVERALL

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

GENDER

AGE

CITY

STATE

CHIP TIME

CHIP PACE

GUN TIME

GUN PACE

DIVISION

DIVISION RANK

GENDER RANK

BIB

1

Matt

Shock

M

34

Greenville

SC

00:15:45

05:05

00:15:45.33

05:05

Male 30-34

1

1

259

2

Mackenzie

Johnston

M

23

Charleston

SC

00:16:02

05:10

00:16:01.86

05:10

Male 20-24

1

2

151

3

Joy

Miller

F

29

Beaufort

SC

00:17:53

05:46

00:17:53.08

05:46

Female 25-29

1

1

653

4

Gary

Bolduc

M

52

Ridgeville

SC

00:17:53

05:46

00:17:54.79

05:46

Male 50-54

1

3

26

5

Michelle

Ziegler

F

35

Greenville

SC

00:17:57

05:47

00:17:56.36

05:47

Female 35-39

1

2

324

6

Mary

Hall

F

24

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:18:13

05:52

00:18:30.11

05:58

Female 20-24

1

3

2122

7

Aidan

Richter

M

15

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:18:28

05:57

00:18:27.22

05:57

Male 15-19

1

4

240

8

Andy

Tedesco

M

60

Hilton Head Island

SC

00:19:11

06:11

00:19:11.09

06:11

Male 60-64

1

5

675

9

Blair

Turnage

F

34

Isle Of Palms

SC

00:19:20

06:14

00:19:21.38

06:14

Female 30-34

1

4

284

10

Jason

Husted

M

35

Ridgeville

SC

00:19:36

06:19

00:19:36.69

06:19

Male 35-39

1

6

148

11

Jeff

Saunders

M

33

Charleston

SC

00:19:36

06:19

00:19:42.86

06:21

Male 30-34

2

7

726

12

Mary Legare

Whaley

F

31

Charleston

SC

00:19:39

06:20

00:19:39.33

06:20

Female 30-34

2

5

305

13

Dan

Uptmor

M

26

Summerville

SC

00:19:51

06:24

00:19:51.22

06:24

Male 25-29

1

8

1088

14

MELISSA

CUNNINGHAM

F

36

Summerville

SC

00:19:52

06:24

00:19:52.85

06:24

Female 35-39

2

6

74

15

David

Rogers

M

44

Charleston

SC

00:20:22

06:34

00:20:40.81

06:40

Male 40-44

1

9

245

16

Matthew

Kent

M

41

Charleston

SC

00:20:23

06:34

00:20:25.93

06:35

Male 40-44

2

10

161

17

Quontrello

Washington

M

42

North Charleston

SC

00:20:31

06:37

00:20:32.29

06:37

Male 40-44

3

11

299

18

Johnny

Campbell

M

24

North Charleston

SC

00:20:38

06:39

00:20:38.38

06:39

Male 20-24

2

12

51

19

Mitzi

Parmentier

F

28

Charleston

SC

00:20:41

06:40

00:20:40.99

06:40

Female 25-29

2

7

2109

20

Michael

Seekings

M

56

Charleston

SC

00:20:54

06:44

00:20:57.32

06:45

Male 55-59

1

13

1091

21

ERIK

RIPPLE

M

47

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:20:55

06:44

00:20:55.63

06:45

Male 45-49

1

14

1081

22

Michael

Grayson

M

30

Charleston

SC

00:20:57

06:45

00:21:07.67

06:49

Male 30-34

3

15

725

23

Paul

Brown

M

44

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:21:00

06:46

00:21:00.58

06:46

Male 40-44

4

16

38

24

Africo

Smalls

M

44

Ladson

SC

00:21:05

06:48

00:21:06.51

06:48

Male 40-44

5

17

264

25

Bratton

Fennell

M

52

Myrtle Beach

SC

00:21:13

06:50

00:21:13.94

06:51

Male 50-54

2

18

1099

26

Morgan

Schweers

F

21

Mc Clellanville

SC

00:21:14

06:50

00:21:17.07

06:52

Female 20-24

2

8

677

27

Kevin

MacBride

M

16

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:21:18

06:52

00:21:27.44

06:55

Male 15-19

2

19

180

28

Ruth Marie

Embler

F

59

North Charleston

SC

00:21:18

06:52

00:21:20.53

06:53

Female 55-59

1

9

1086

29

Amy Lauren

Scott

F

31

Charleston

SC

00:21:23

06:53

00:21:23.23

06:54

Female 30-34

3

10

254

30

Stephen

Jones

M

15

Moncks Corner

SC

00:21:26

06:54

00:21:27.66

06:55

Male 15-19

3

20

156

31

Dan

O'Donnell

M

58

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:22:10

07:08

00:22:14.92

07:10

Male 55-59

2

21

216

32

Scott

Thompson

M

56

Charleston

SC

00:22:11

07:09

00:22:12.34

07:09

Male 55-59

3

22

277

33

Bosie

Morris

M

25

Bluffton

SC

00:22:17

07:11

00:23:03.21

07:26

Male 25-29

2

23

681

34

Theresa

Powers

F

34

Summerville

SC

00:22:17

07:11

00:22:28.34

07:14

Female 30-34

4

11

690

35

Meredith

Nelson

F

48

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:22:20

07:12

00:22:21.91

07:12

Female 45-49

1

12

2108

36

Amanda

Komisarow

F

24

Charleston

SC

00:22:25

07:13

00:22:48.61

07:21

Female 20-24

3

13

713

37

Zeke

Campbell

M

32

Charleston

SC

00:22:36

07:17

00:22:51.37

07:22

Male 30-34

4

24

50

38

Andrew

Nolen

M

30

Charleston

SC

00:22:38

07:18

00:23:20.93

07:31

Male 30-34

5

25

212

39

Lisa

Deaton

F

52

Charleston

SC

00:22:53

07:22

00:22:54.20

07:23

Female 50-54

1

14

691

40

Reeve

Kotz

F

9

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:23:25

07:32

00:23:30.72

07:35

Female 1-10

1

15

164

41

George

Dunleavy

M

57

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:23:28

07:33

00:23:32.58

07:35

Male 55-59

4

26

679

42

Bess

Havens

F

27

Sullivans Island

SC

00:23:38

07:37

00:23:44.69

07:39

Female 25-29

3

16

133

43

Brent

Leary

M

27

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:23:38

07:37

00:24:17.26

07:50

Male 25-29

3

27

167

44

Jon

Burriss

M

30

Charleston

SC

00:23:40

07:37

00:23:41.95

07:38

Male 30-34

6

28

47

45

Donna

Libert

F

31

Charleston

SC

00:23:41

07:38

00:24:07.12

07:46

Female 30-34

5

17

172

46

Carrie

Wilker

F

23

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:23:43

07:38

00:23:52.52

07:42

Female 20-24

4

18

674

47

Deanna

Galasso

F

53

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:23:53

07:42

00:23:55.90

07:43

Female 50-54

2

19

109

48

Monica

Mumme

F

53

Charleston

SC

00:23:57

07:43

00:24:52.44

08:01

Female 50-54

3

20

550

49

Rod

Wessinger

M

55

Charleston

SC

00:23:58

07:43

00:24:16.08

07:49

Male 55-59

5

29

302

50

Cathy

Limehouse

F

31

Summerville

SC

00:24:04

07:45

00:24:05.30

07:46

Female 30-34

6

21

662

51

Shawn

Olmstead

M

41

Summerville

SC

00:24:05

07:45

00:24:13.40

07:48

Male 40-44

6

30

223

52

Philip

Russell

M

46

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:24:08

07:46

00:25:02.66

08:04

Male 45-49

2

31

248

53

Christopher

Louis

M

52

Hanahan

SC

00:24:11

07:47

00:24:55.30

08:02

Male 50-54

3

32

177

54

Lauren

Smith

F

34

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:24:12

07:48

00:24:15.91

07:49

Female 30-34

7

22

266

55

Thomas

Harner

M

28

Summerville

SC

00:24:16

07:49

00:25:29.33

08:13

Male 25-29

4

33

123

56

Sam

Buchanan

M

15

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:24:18

07:50

00:24:40.18

07:57

Male 15-19

4

34

2115

57

Doug

Buchan

M

42

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:24:19

07:50

00:24:26.62

07:53

Male 40-44

7

35

42

58

John

Edenfield

M

63

Charleston

SC

00:24:20

07:50

00:24:20.82

07:51

Male 60-64

2

36

87

59

Thad

Thurmond

M

11

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:24:22

07:51

00:24:24.17

07:52

Male 11-14

1

37

278

60

Karen

Weber

F

52

Charleston

SC

00:24:25

07:52

00:24:32.74

07:55

Female 50-54

4

23

301

61

Brooke

Barnhardt

F

34

Charleston

SC

00:24:27

07:53

00:24:30.98

07:54

Female 30-34

8

24

14

62

Brent

Munsell

M

46

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:24:28

07:53

00:24:38.87

07:57

Male 45-49

3

38

652

63

Ashley

Harner

F

28

Summerville

SC

00:24:30

07:54

00:25:42.98

08:17

Female 25-29

4

25

124

64

William

Brooks

M

36

Johns Island

SC

00:24:34

07:55

00:24:35.56

07:55

Male 35-39

2

39

33

65

Lauren

Giovingo-wiley

F

37

Mt. Pleasant

SC

00:24:43

07:58

00:25:01.86

08:04

Female 35-39

3

26

722

66

Alvin

Lewis

M

30

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:24:54

08:01

00:25:19.39

08:10

Male 30-34

7

40

171

67

Tim

Haws

M

44

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:24:56

08:02

00:25:44.63

08:18

Male 40-44

8

41

136

68

Bruce

Dales

M

49

Summerville

SC

00:24:57

08:02

00:24:59.95

08:03

Male 45-49

4

42

77

69

Chaz

Post

M

20

Marietta

GA

00:24:58

08:03

00:26:05.05

08:24

Male 20-24

3

43

233

70

Chad

Hall

M

46

Rock Hill

SC

00:25:02

08:04

00:25:04.76

08:05

Male 45-49

5

44

121

71

Kirby

Barnett

M

41

Ladson

SC

00:25:02

08:04

00:25:12.56

08:07

Male 40-44

9

45

12

72

Lauren

Whisenhunt

F

34

Charleston

SC

00:25:08

08:06

00:25:37.63

08:15

Female 30-34

9

27

718

73

Steve

Gulick

M

56

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:25:12

08:07

00:25:22.52

08:11

Male 55-59

6

46

117

74

Justin

Price

M

37

Charleston

SC

00:25:18

08:09

00:25:34.00

08:14

Male 35-39

3

47

235

75

Susie

Haws

F

34

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:25:19

08:09

00:26:08.49

08:25

Female 30-34

10

28

135

76

MIchael

Hagedorn

M

51

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:25:20

08:10

00:27:43.87

08:56

Male 50-54

4

48

119

77

Caroline

Hill

F

25

Charleston

SC

00:25:27

08:12

00:26:00.30

08:23

Female 25-29

5

29

2107

78

April

Coyne

F

27

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:25:27

08:12

00:26:05.58

08:24

Female 25-29

6

30

73

79

Brian

Williams

M

34

Douglasville

GA

00:25:28

08:12

00:25:38.02

08:16

Male 30-34

8

49

309

80

Shawn

Massago

M

43

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:25:32

08:13

00:25:32.46

08:14

Male 40-44

10

50

188

81

Paul

Muniz

M

22

Charleston

SC

00:25:33

08:14

00:26:24.46

08:30

Male 20-24

4

51

205

82

Chris

Moore

M

42

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:25:34

08:14

00:25:34.33

08:14

Male 40-44

11

52

202

83

Jay

Macmurphy

M

40

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:25:35

08:14

00:26:35.54

08:34

Male 40-44

12

53

182

84

James

Shelley

M

27

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:25:35

08:14

00:26:18.27

08:28

Male 25-29

5

54

606

85

Jerry

Larimer

M

66

North Charleston

SC

00:25:39

08:16

00:25:58.34

08:22

Male 65-69

1

55

689

86

Presley

Finch

F

12

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:25:41

08:16

00:25:41.97

08:17

Female 11-14

1

31

95

87

Jeffrey

Neal

M


Charleston

SC

00:25:42

08:17

00:26:50.42

08:39

Male

56

56

207

88

Dawn

Blume

F

39

Goose Creek

SC

00:25:43

08:17

00:25:49.24

08:19

Female 35-39

4

32

25

89

Kelly

Miller

F

46

Charleston

SC

00:25:44

08:17

00:25:50.99

08:20

Female 45-49

2

33

200

90

Sarah

Pleasant

F

26

Charleston

SC

00:25:47

08:18

00:26:01.40

08:23

Female 25-29

7

34

231

91

Michele

King

F

30

Charleston

SC

00:25:51

08:20

00:25:56.17

08:21

Female 30-34

11

35

2105

92

George

Unsinger

M

52

Summerville

SC

00:25:58

08:22

00:26:12.42

08:27

Male 50-54

5

57

287

93

Jessica

Horton

F

37

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:25:58

08:22

00:26:38.76

08:35

Female 35-39

5

36

2121

94

Dickie

Schweers

M

52

Mc Clellanville

SC

00:25:58

08:22

00:26:27.32

08:31

Male 50-54

6

58

678

95

Alexander

MCabee

M

23

Charleston

SC

00:26:01

08:23

00:26:02.42

08:23

Male 20-24

5

59

191

96

David

Cheslek

M

15

Summerville

SC

00:26:03

08:23

00:26:37.51

08:35

Male 15-19

5

60

57

97

Christine

Hamilton

F

28

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:26:04

08:24

00:26:28.61

08:32

Female 25-29

8

37

122

98

ELAINE

STANDOHAR

F

28

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:26:05

08:24

00:27:10.26

08:45

Female 25-29

9

38

270

99

Sara

Lipcamon

F

25

Charleston

SC

00:26:05

08:24

00:26:10.56

08:26

Female 25-29

10

39

2104

100

Michelle

Reiter

F

30

CHARLESTON

SC

00:26:07

08:25

00:27:11.83

08:46

Female 30-34

12

40

239

101

Sneha

Mohan

F

24

Charleston

SC

00:26:12

08:26

00:26:34.17

08:34

Female 20-24

5

41

714

102

Keith

Asbell

M

40

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:26:12

08:26

00:27:01.99

08:43

Male 40-44

13

61

6

103

Sarah

Wendell

F

36

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:26:14

08:27

00:26:33.96

08:34

Female 35-39

6

42

2103

104

Kimberly

Gleason

F

41

Charleston

SC

00:26:14

08:27

00:26:31.46

08:33

Female 40-44

1

43

112

105

Steve

Burgess

M

48

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:26:17

08:28

00:26:39.93

08:35

Male 45-49

6

62

46

106

Pete

Grazaitis

M

37

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:26:24

08:30

00:26:56.14

08:41

Male 35-39

4

63

2118

107

Kelsey

Kraft

F

24

Charleston

SC

00:26:28

08:31

00:26:38.00

08:35

Female 20-24

6

44

720

108

Jamie

Seebold

F

27

Charleston

SC

00:26:28

08:31

00:26:37.49

08:35

Female 25-29

11

45

721

109

Susan

West

F

61

Myrtle Beach

SC

00:26:37

08:34

00:26:41.50

08:36

Female 60-64

1

46

304

110

KENNETH

MACBRIDE

M

51

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:26:37

08:35

00:26:45.47

08:37

Male 50-54

7

64

179

111

Jason

Ray

M

41

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:26:46

08:37

00:27:18.39

08:48

Male 40-44

14

65

236

112

Kortney

Borregard

F

27

Charleston

SC

00:26:50

08:39

00:27:05.35

08:44

Female 25-29

12

47

27

113

Jack

Van Horn

M

13

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:27:03

08:43

00:27:39.93

08:55

Male 11-14

2

66

288

114

Kate

Dorsey

F

37

Charleston

SC

00:27:06

08:44

00:27:20.91

08:49

Female 35-39

7

48

84

115

Jonnie

Furmanchik

F

54

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:27:07

08:44

00:27:41.02

08:55

Female 50-54

5

49

107

116

Jody

Hatcher

M

55

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:27:07

08:44

00:27:33.05

08:53

Male 55-59

7

67

130

117

Nicki

Redondo

F

33

North Charleston

SC

00:27:07

08:44

00:27:19.01

08:48

Female 30-34

13

50

724

118

Tyler

Charlton

M

31

Lexington

SC

00:27:10

08:45

00:27:57.27

09:00

Male 30-34

9

68

56

119

Terry

Oliver

M

60

Charleston

SC

00:27:11

08:45

00:27:22.18

08:49

Male 60-64

3

69

558

120

Michael

Sewell

M

30

Charleston

SC

00:27:13

08:46

00:28:18.02

09:07

Male 30-34

10

70

256

121

Emily

Cook

F

40

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:27:17

08:47

00:27:26.44

08:50

Female 40-44

2

51

66

122

Maggie

Tully

F

56

Isle Of Palms

SC

00:27:25

08:50

00:27:56.20

09:00

Female 55-59

2

52

283

123

Joelle

Sharisky

F

38

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:27:26

08:50

00:27:55.56

09:00

Female 35-39

8

53

669

124

KATHY LABOARD

BROWN

F

67

Charleston

SC

00:27:27

08:50

00:27:28.22

08:51

Female 65-69

1

54

40

125

Stephanie

Willman

F

26

Acworth

GA

00:27:28

08:51

00:28:36.91

09:13

Female 25-29

13

55

312

126

Michael

Kollar

M

65


--

00:27:32

08:52

00:27:38.10

08:54

Male 65-69

2

71

659

127

Leslie

Hart

F

38

Johns Island

SC

00:27:37

08:54

00:28:30.03

09:11

Female 35-39

9

56

129

128

DJ

Rhodes

M

34

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:27:39

08:54

00:28:37.43

09:13

Male 30-34

11

72

2101

129

Michelle

McLeod

F

33

Charleston

SC

00:27:40

08:55

00:28:36.90

09:13

Female 30-34

14

57

194

130

Jack

Mays

M

14

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:27:48

08:57

00:28:36.29

09:13

Male 11-14

3

73

190

131

Michele

Flickinger

F

29

Charleston

SC

00:27:49

08:58

00:28:01.72

09:02

Female 25-29

14

58

727

132

Lisa

Cashwell

F

38

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:27:50

08:58

00:28:33.28

09:12

Female 35-39

10

59

53

133

Jill

Whisonant

F

37

Summerville

SC

00:27:51

08:58

00:28:27.52

09:10

Female 35-39

11

60

306

134

Brooke

Cribbs

F

38

Mt. Pleasant

SC

00:27:52

08:59

00:28:21.49

09:08

Female 35-39

12

61

704

135

John

Wiedemann

M

31

Charleston

SC

00:27:53

08:59

00:28:27.12

09:10

Male 30-34

12

74

308

136

Todd

Miller

M

50

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:27:57

09:00

00:28:16.68

09:07

Male 50-54

8

75

199

137

Amy

Hart

F

41

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:28:01

09:01

00:28:52.71

09:18

Female 40-44

3

62

128

138

Kelly

Ferderigos

F

37

Charleston

SC

00:28:02

09:02

00:28:20.80

09:08

Female 35-39

13

63

92

139

Edie

Panzarella

F

46

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:28:05

09:03

00:28:21.97

09:08

Female 45-49

3

64

226

140

Lindsey

Donohue

F

28

Charleston

SC

00:28:10

09:04

00:28:34.94

09:12

Female 25-29

15

65

83

141

Molly

McVey

F

33

Charleston

SC

00:28:15

09:06

00:28:27.81

09:10

Female 30-34

15

66

195

142

Bobbi

Scott

F

33

Charleston

SC

00:28:21

09:08

00:29:10.51

09:24

Female 30-34

16

67

668

143

Kayla

Butler

F

9

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:28:32

09:11

00:28:38.33

09:14

Female 1-10

2

68

48

144

Mary Grace

Furmanchik

F

17

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:28:33

09:12

00:29:07.47

09:23

Female 15-19

1

69

108

145

Richelle

Gray

F

25


--

00:28:34

09:12

00:29:23.98

09:28

Female 25-29

16

70

672

146

Christopher

Walsh

M

30

Charleston

SC

00:28:35

09:12

00:29:24.01

09:28

Male 30-34

13

76

297

147

Frances

Deschenes

F

29

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:28:35

09:12

00:30:49.52

09:56

Female 25-29

17

71

80

148

Steven

Marsh

M

29

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:28:36

09:13

00:30:50.26

09:56

Male 25-29

6

77

186

149

Katlin

Chadwick

F

30

Charleston

SC

00:28:36

09:13

00:29:19.51

09:27

Female 30-34

17

72

54

150

Amanda

Roach

F

32

Daniel Island

SC

00:28:38

09:13

00:29:20.27

09:27

Female 30-34

18

73

242

151

Chelsea

Cowan

F

30

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:28:39

09:14

00:29:22.19

09:28

Female 30-34

19

74

72

152

Ashleigh

Wiedemann

F

30

Charleston

SC

00:28:40

09:14

00:29:14.07

09:25

Female 30-34

20

75

307

153

Christina

Tonian

F

30

Charleston

SC

00:28:40

09:14

00:29:28.78

09:30

Female 30-34

21

76

280

154

Steve

Comer

M

75

Charleston

SC

00:28:42

09:15

00:28:46.33

09:16

Male 75-79

1

78

64

155

Deborah

Limehouse

F

56

Summerville

SC

00:28:44

09:15

00:28:45.55

09:16

Female 55-59

3

77

661

156

Abby

Kobrovsky

F

29

Sullivans Island

SC

00:28:46

09:16

00:29:23.66

09:28

Female 25-29

18

78

163

157

Emily

Stolz

F

27

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:28:50

09:17

00:29:27.72

09:29

Female 25-29

19

79

272

158

Swapna

Omraju

F

40

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:28:52

09:18

00:29:29.26

09:30

Female 40-44

4

80

224

159

Jimmy

Roberts

M

50

Charleston

SC

00:28:52

09:18

00:29:19.18

09:27

Male 50-54

9

79

243

160

Jami

Page

F

51

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:28:52

09:18

00:29:29.52

09:30

Female 50-54

6

81

225

161

Butch

Malia

M

64

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:28:52

09:18

00:29:32.99

09:31

Male 60-64

4

80

183

162

Karen

Coomer

F

51

Johns Island

SC

00:28:58

09:20

00:29:09.52

09:24

Female 50-54

7

82

68

163

Robin

Buchanan

F

52

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:28:59

09:20

00:29:38.72

09:33

Female 50-54

8

83

2117

164

Michael

Cooper

M

29

Charleston

SC

00:29:25

09:29

00:29:51.76

09:37

Male 25-29

7

81

69

165

Patrick

Woods

M

63

Charleston

SC

00:29:27

09:29

00:30:07.79

09:42

Male 60-64

5

82

317

166

Reagan

Woods

F

47

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:29:33

09:31

00:30:26.76

09:48

Female 45-49

4

84

319

167

Kelly

Coolbaugh

F

33

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:29:33

09:31

00:30:13.43

09:44

Female 30-34

22

85

67

168

Leigh

Sabine

F

47

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:29:33

09:31

00:30:27.24

09:49

Female 45-49

5

86

250

169

Bryan

Black

M

48

Summerville

SC

00:29:40

09:33

00:29:44.59

09:35

Male 45-49

7

83

24

170

Sherril

Bean

F

62

Charleston

SC

00:29:43

09:34

00:30:02.09

09:41

Female 60-64

2

87

340

171

Liz

O'boyle

F

26

Mt. Pleasant

SC

00:29:45

09:35

00:30:11.76

09:44

Female 25-29

20

88

703

172

Julie

Miller

F

25

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:29:46

09:35

00:30:11.81

09:44

Female 25-29

21

89

2124

173

Caroline

Willman

F

4

Marietta

GA

00:29:46

09:35

00:30:56.64

09:58

Female 1-10

3

90

313

174

Chris

Short

M

33

Summerville

SC

00:29:47

09:36

00:30:12.20

09:44

Male 30-34

14

84

260

175

Alexandra

Phipps

F

43

Charleston

SC

00:29:49

09:36

00:30:28.93

09:49

Female 40-44

5

91

229

176

Kameron

Willman

M

26

Acworth

GA

00:29:50

09:36

00:30:58.65

09:59

Male 25-29

8

85

311

177

Sarah Jane

Franciscus

F

33

Hanahan

SC

00:29:51

09:37

00:30:25.74

09:48

Female 30-34

23

92

102

178

Brendan

Jones

M

34

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:29:54

09:38

00:31:00.60

09:59

Male 30-34

15

86

152

179

Kevin

Spicer

M

44

Sullivans Island

SC

00:29:56

09:38

00:30:21.61

09:47

Male 40-44

15

87

267

180

Porter

Spicer

M

11

Sullivans Island

SC

00:29:56

09:38

00:30:21.65

09:47

Male 11-14

4

88

268

181

Sandra

Brotherton

F

60

Isle Of Palms

SC

00:30:00

09:40

00:30:34.93

09:51

Female 60-64

3

93

34

182

Daniel

Dickerson

M

41

North Charleston

SC

00:30:05

09:41

00:33:07.53

10:40

Male 40-44

16

89

82

183

Shanna

Stephens

F

38

Charleston

SC

00:30:09

09:43

00:30:57.32

09:58

Female 35-39

14

94

271

184

Bill

Basco

M

50

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:30:09

09:43

00:30:36.29

09:52

Male 50-54

10

90

15

185

Carla

Geiger

F

48

Summerville

SC

00:30:15

09:45

00:31:05.28

10:01

Female 45-49

6

95

110

186

Timothy

Rollins

M

51

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:30:15

09:45

00:30:45.30

09:54

Male 50-54

11

91

246

187

Cynthia

Brown

F

63

Sullivans Island

SC

00:30:21

09:47

00:30:34.32

09:51

Female 60-64

4

96

666

188

Rachel

Joffe

F

33


--

00:30:25

09:48

00:31:18.95

10:05

Female 30-34

24

97

658

189

Tom

Massey

M

63

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:30:25

09:48

00:30:58.65

09:59

Male 60-64

6

92

189

190

Olia

Strange

M

43


--

00:30:25

09:48

00:31:18.32

10:05

Male 40-44

17

93

663

191

Kristofer

Harrison

M

39

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:30:26

09:48

00:30:35.27

09:51

Male 35-39

5

94

127

192

Bernard

Mansheim

M

70

Charleston

SC

00:30:28

09:49

00:30:49.84

09:56

Male 70-74

1

95

185

193

Sharon

Barnett

F

32

Charleston

SC

00:30:34

09:51

00:30:49.79

09:56

Female 30-34

25

98

13

194

Bryson

Hearn

M

14

Moncks Corner

SC

00:30:37

09:52

00:31:17.12

10:05

Male 11-14

5

96

137

195

Elena

Graham

F

31

Charleston

SC

00:30:46

09:55

00:31:10.35

10:03

Female 30-34

26

99

115

196

Soraya

Stubbs

F

45

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:30:50

09:56

00:31:12.77

10:03

Female 45-49

7

100

274

197

Al

Cusick

M

68

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:30:59

09:59

00:31:36.86

10:11

Male 65-69

3

97

76

198

John

Gibbs III

M

39

Charleston

SC

00:30:59

09:59

00:32:03.42

10:20

Male 35-39

6

98

111

199

Randy

Freeze

M

66

Isle Of Palms

SC

00:31:01

09:59

00:31:14.97

10:04

Male 65-69

4

99

105

200

Bob

Brimmer

M

50

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:31:06

10:01

00:31:19.72

10:06

Male 50-54

12

100

52

201

Ryan

Kelley

F

30

Charleston

SC

00:31:16

10:04

00:31:45.80

10:14

Female 30-34

27

101

160

202

Kirk

Richter

M

58

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:31:17

10:05

00:31:50.25

10:15

Male 55-59

8

101

241

203

Susan

Higgins

F

48

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:31:18

10:05

00:32:02.35

10:19

Female 45-49

8

102

450

204

Joe

Clark

M

67

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:31:20

10:05

00:31:40.78

10:12

Male 65-69

5

102

60

205

Kate

Pfile

F

34

Charleston

SC

00:31:20

10:06

00:32:13.40

10:23

Female 30-34

28

103

227

206

James

Tansey

M

69

Valatie

NY

00:31:22

10:06

00:31:52.36

10:16

Male 65-69

6

103

275

207

Jillian

Tintle

F

27

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:31:30

10:09

00:31:57.17

10:18

Female 25-29

22

104

279

208

Walter

Ullman

M

56

Goose Creek

SC

00:31:35

10:10

00:32:32.89

10:29

Male 55-59

9

104

285

209

Robert

Neville

M

68

Folly Beach

SC

00:31:36

10:11

00:32:09.38

10:22

Male 65-69

7

105

209

210

Evan

Waldeck

M

12

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:31:41

10:12

00:32:43.38

10:32

Male 11-14

6

106

293

211

Kate

Wartner

F

46

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:31:56

10:17

00:32:37.36

10:31

Female 45-49

9

105

298

212

Kyle

Long

M

31

Charleston

SC

00:32:05

10:20

00:33:14.19

10:42

Male 30-34

16

107

173

213

Kelsey

Brown

F

27

Charleston

SC

00:32:15

10:23

00:33:00.70

10:38

Female 25-29

23

106

39

214

Jay

Jehl

M

34

Charleston

SC

00:32:15

10:23

00:33:00.20

10:38

Male 30-34

17

108

150

215

Heath

Olinger

M

43

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:32:19

10:25

00:33:20.22

10:44

Male 40-44

18

109

222

216

Patrick

Hinson

M

47

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:32:21

10:25

00:33:25.33

10:46

Male 45-49

8

110

143

217

Jennifer

Russell

F

42

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:32:26

10:27

00:33:20.77

10:44

Female 40-44

6

107

249

218

Stacey

Ancona

F

30

Charleston

SC

00:32:31

10:28

00:32:42.74

10:32

Female 30-34

29

108

2

219

Jackie

O'Rourke

F

60

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:32:32

10:29

00:32:36.40

10:30

Female 60-64

5

109

219

220

Lisa

Burbage

F

59

Charleston

SC

00:32:35

10:29

00:32:52.73

10:35

Female 55-59

4

110

45

221

Susan

Shannon

F

56

Charleston

SC

00:32:35

10:30

00:33:22.33

10:45

Female 55-59

5

111

257

222

Dawn

Brandt

F

35

Charleston

SC

00:32:36

10:30

00:33:02.11

10:38

Female 35-39

15

112

31

223

Angela

Lorimer

F

29

Charleston

SC

00:32:39

10:31

00:33:32.91

10:48

Female 25-29

24

113

174

224

William

Lorimer

M

29

Charleston

SC

00:32:40

10:31

00:33:33.03

10:48

Male 25-29

9

111

175

225

Emily

Florian

F

25

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:32:47

10:34

00:33:16.63

10:43

Female 25-29

25

114

97

226

Barbara J

Franklin

F

68

Charleston

SC

00:32:50

10:34

00:33:08.89

10:41

Female 65-69

2

115

104

227

Kathy

Shannon

F

36

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:33:02

10:38

00:33:36.73

10:50

Female 35-39

16

116

258

228

Susie

Schill

F

41

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:33:02

10:38

00:33:30.49

10:48

Female 40-44

7

117

251

229

Alicia

Wolf

F

54

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:33:07

10:40

00:33:25.89

10:46

Female 50-54

9

118

315

230

Dorothy

Tyson

F

30

Charleston

SC

00:33:10

10:41

00:33:09.91

10:41

Female 30-34

30

119

719

231

Becky

Dangerfield

F

37

Summerville

SC

00:33:12

10:42

00:33:47.86

10:53

Female 35-39

17

120

78

232

Karen

DeVries

F

46

Charleston

SC

00:33:12

10:42

00:33:49.80

10:54

Female 45-49

10

121

81

233

Jodi

Unsinger

F

51

Summerville

SC

00:33:17

10:43

00:33:46.05

10:53

Female 50-54

10

122

286

234

Gale

Fennell

F

52

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:33:19

10:44

00:33:24.94

10:46

Female 50-54

11

123

414

235

Allison

Nemeth

F

26

Charleston

SC

00:33:19

10:44

00:33:52.07

10:55

Female 25-29

26

124

708

236

Lin

Laffitte

F

56

Charleston

SC

00:33:21

10:44

00:34:29.99

11:07

Female 55-59

6

125

2106

237

Nicole

Newport

F

45

Charleston

SC

00:33:21

10:44

00:33:33.08

10:48

Female 45-49

11

126

210

238

Mia

Breau

F

43

Charleston

SC

00:33:22

10:45

00:33:34.59

10:49

Female 40-44

8

127

32

239

Katie

Mullock

F

38

North Charleston

SC

00:33:29

10:47

00:33:40.33

10:51

Female 35-39

18

128

204

240

Sarah

Stafford

F

28

Charleston

SC

00:33:30

10:47

00:34:26.34

11:06

Female 25-29

27

129

269

241

Nancy

Havens

F

58

Sullivans Island

SC

00:33:32

10:48

00:33:38.20

10:50

Female 55-59

7

130

132

242

Rob

Havens

M

26

Sullivans Island

SC

00:33:32

10:48

00:33:38.33

10:50

Male 25-29

10

112

131

243

Amy

Owen

F

27

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:33:32

10:48

00:34:15.19

11:02

Female 25-29

28

131

2120

244

Jeanne

Woods

F

64

Charleston

SC

00:33:34

10:48

00:34:13.19

11:01

Female 60-64

6

132

318

245

Jessie

King

F

27

Goose Creek

SC

00:33:35

10:49

00:34:30.88

11:07

Female 25-29

29

133

706

246

Mary

Rumble

F

24

Goose Creek

SC

00:33:35

10:49

00:34:30.91

11:07

Female 20-24

7

134

705

247

Allison

Walsh

F

29

Charleston

SC

00:33:35

10:49

00:34:17.15

11:03

Female 25-29

30

135

296

248

DayAnne

Nelson

F

39

Charleston

SC

00:33:35

10:49

00:34:16.93

11:03

Female 35-39

19

136

208

249

Ryan

Byrne

M

27

Mt. Pleasant

SC

00:33:37

10:49

00:34:19.06

11:03

Male 25-29

11

113

728

250

Raegan

Bauman

F

19

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:33:43

10:52

00:34:25.48

11:05

Female 15-19

2

137

17

251

Susan

Florian

F

60

Knoxville

TN

00:33:49

10:53

00:34:36.30

11:09

Female 60-64

7

138

98

252

Spiros

Ferderigos

M

38

Charleston

SC

00:33:51

10:54

00:34:12.86

11:01

Male 35-39

7

114

93

253

Stavros

Ferderigos

M

9

Charleston

SC

00:33:52

10:55

00:34:14.76

11:02

Male 1-10

1

115

90

254

Nathan

Walp

M

35

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:33:55

10:55

00:34:59.95

11:16

Male 35-39

8

116

295

255

Rinat

Bikineyev

M

56

Atlanta

GA

00:33:58

10:56

00:34:42.71

11:11

Male 55-59

10

117

21

256

Alina

Bikineyeva

F

27

Atlanta

GA

00:33:59

10:57

00:34:43.15

11:11

Female 25-29

31

139

22

257

Pam

Martin

F

62

Bonneau

SC

00:34:07

10:59

00:34:37.48

11:09

Female 60-64

8

140

187

258

Chad

Pinkowski

M

34

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:34:09

11:00

00:35:20.59

11:23

Male 30-34

18

118

230

259

Katy

Tsai

F

33

Goose Creek

SC

00:34:22

11:04

00:35:05.99

11:18

Female 30-34

31

141

282

260

Timothy

Derrick

M

34

Summerville

SC

00:34:31

11:07

00:35:22.18

11:24

Male 30-34

19

119

79

261

Addie

Utsey

F

11

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:34:31

11:07

00:35:30.34

11:26

Female 11-14

2

142

683

262

Allison

Clayton

F

32

Summerville

SC

00:34:31

11:07

00:35:22.16

11:24

Female 30-34

32

143

61

263

Robert

Jones

M

45

Hanahan

SC

00:34:31

11:07

00:35:09.89

11:20

Male 45-49

9

120

155

264

Mac

Utsey

M

42

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:34:33

11:08

00:35:31.48

11:27

Male 40-44

19

121

684

265

Kelly

Kienle

F

37

Charleston

SC

00:34:37

11:09

00:35:18.09

11:22

Female 35-39

20

144

162

266

Jay

Reigart

M

59

Awendaw

SC

00:34:55

11:15

00:35:29.19

11:26

Male 55-59

11

122

238

267

Patrick

O'Neil

M

69

Sullivans Island

SC

00:35:02

11:17

00:35:48.10

11:32

Male 65-69

8

123

217

268

Preston

Hull

M

27

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:35:10

11:19

00:35:37.04

11:28

Male 25-29

12

124

147

269

Eleanor

Leary

F

27

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:35:10

11:19

00:35:48.30

11:32

Female 25-29

32

145

169

270

MARLA

HAGEDORN

F

49

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:35:12

11:20

00:37:36.29

12:07

Female 45-49

12

146

118

271

Jennifer

Costello

F

41

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:35:23

11:24

00:36:34.01

11:47

Female 40-44

9

147

71

272

Donna

McKendree

F

70

Clinton

NY

00:35:28

11:25

00:35:49.48

11:32

Female 70-74

1

148

530

273

Val

Harris

F

29

Isle Of Palms

SC

00:35:31

11:26

00:36:07.88

11:38

Female 25-29

33

149

126

274

Cindy

Gruenbaum

F

62

Charleston

SC

00:35:33

11:27

00:36:21.06

11:43

Female 60-64

9

150

116

275

Denise

Cochran

F

50

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:35:37

11:28

00:35:57.61

11:35

Female 50-54

12

151

62

276

Laura

Berman

F

35

Mt. Pleasant

SC

00:35:38

11:29

00:36:04.87

11:37

Female 35-39

21

152

701

277

Erika

Fedelini

F

36

Mt. Pleasant

SC

00:35:38

11:29

00:36:05.19

11:37

Female 35-39

22

153

702

278

David

Wyatt

M

58

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:35:42

11:30

00:36:45.67

11:50

Male 55-59

12

125

323

279

Andrea

Mick

F

36

Charleston

SC

00:36:11

11:39

00:37:16.58

12:00

Female 35-39

23

154

197

280

Tom

O'Rourke

M

60

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:36:16

11:41

00:36:21.38

11:43

Male 60-64

7

126

218

281

Hannah

Bradley

F

41

Johns Island

SC

00:36:27

11:44

00:37:17.21

12:01

Female 40-44

10

155

30

282

Celia

Wright

F

49

Awendaw

SC

00:36:30

11:45

00:37:09.63

11:58

Female 45-49

13

156

322

283

Rick

Wright

M

44

Awendaw

SC

00:36:30

11:45

00:37:10.68

11:58

Male 40-44

20

127

321

284

Jacob

Ferderigos

M

45

Charleston

SC

00:36:31

11:45

00:36:50.85

11:52

Male 45-49

10

128

91

285

Ricky

Wright

M

10

Awendaw

SC

00:36:31

11:46

00:37:10.31

11:58

Male 1-10

2

129

320

286

Anna

Howell

F

51

Goose Creek

SC

00:36:36

11:47

00:37:32.21

12:05

Female 50-54

13

157

146

287

Bailey

Wolfe

F

28

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:36:50

11:52

00:37:15.07

12:00

Female 25-29

34

158

316

288

Ferris

Stewart

M

69

Isle Of Palms

SC

00:36:58

11:54

00:37:05.12

11:57

Male 65-69

9

130

615

289

Belinda

Vogel

F

44

Marietta

GA

00:37:01

11:55

00:38:03.68

12:16

Female 40-44

11

159

290

290

Lauren

Mikell

F

33

Charleston

SC

00:37:23

12:02

00:37:52.78

12:12

Female 30-34

33

160

198

291

Josie

Oakley

F

34

Charleston

SC

00:37:26

12:03

00:37:56.99

12:13

Female 30-34

34

161

220

292

Robert

Chisholm

M

50

Isle Of Palms

SC

00:37:28

12:04

00:38:27.81

12:23

Male 50-54

13

131

58

293

Alina

Holmes

F

26

Goose Creek

SC

00:37:56

12:13

00:37:55.80

12:13

Female 25-29

35

162

144

294

Christine

Wainwright

F

63

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:38:04

12:15

00:39:04.60

12:35

Female 60-64

10

163

291

295

Pamela

Charity

F

59

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:38:19

12:20

00:39:08.70

12:36

Female 55-59

8

164

55

296

Christina

Bailey

F

35

Charleston

SC

00:38:20

12:21

00:39:09.48

12:37

Female 35-39

24

165

8

297

Leonard

Ogle

M

63

Summerville

SC

00:38:28

12:23

00:39:11.38

12:37

Male 60-64

8

132

221

298

Stuart

Post

M

59

Marietta

GA

00:38:29

12:24

00:39:38.36

12:46

Male 55-59

13

133

232

299

Kelly

Hall

F

47

Charleston

SC

00:38:55

12:32

00:39:43.17

12:48

Female 45-49

14

166

711

300

Jessica

Prichard

F

26

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:39:11

12:37

00:39:43.21

12:48

Female 25-29

36

167

2111

301

Ed

Franciscus

M

30

Hanahan

SC

00:39:15

12:38

00:39:49.93

12:50

Male 30-34

20

134

103

302

Joseph

Bagnulo

F

63

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:39:20

12:40

00:40:14.85

12:58

Female 60-64

11

168

7

303

Michaelene

Mroz

F

41

Charleston

SC

00:39:21

12:40

00:39:47.64

12:49

Female 40-44

12

169

548

304

Michele

Hemric

F

45

Apex

NC

00:39:21

12:40

00:40:22.77

13:00

Female 45-49

15

170

141

305

Braxton

Hooker

M

9

Hanahan

SC

00:39:32

12:44

00:40:34.12

13:04

Male 1-10

3

135

145

306

Kathy

Kurazawa

F

64

Savannah

GA

00:39:34

12:45

00:39:57.59

12:52

Female 60-64

12

171

165

307

Emma

Durham

F

9

Charleston

SC

00:39:36

12:45

00:40:32.34

13:03

Female 1-10

4

172

86

308

Catherine

Durham

F

45

Charleston

SC

00:39:36

12:45

00:40:32.81

13:04

Female 45-49

16

173

85

309

Colin

Meddaugh

M

35

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:39:38

12:46

00:40:41.95

13:06

Male 35-39

9

136

196

310

Sarah

Watson

F

32

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:39:39

12:46

00:40:42.41

13:07

Female 30-34

35

174

300

311

Jim

Bennett

M

70

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:39:42

12:47

00:40:13.84

12:57

Male 70-74

2

137

19

312

Lisa

Curtis

F

33

Cordesville

SC

00:39:53

12:51

00:40:54.37

13:10

Female 30-34

36

175

75

313

Carline

Newton

F

62

Charleston

SC

00:40:20

12:59

00:40:49.37

13:09

Female 60-64

13

176

211

314

Vickye

Claussen

F

55

Kennesaw

GA

00:40:29

13:02

00:41:00.72

13:13

Female 55-59

9

177

1092

315

Joan

Mulvihill

F

72

Charleston

SC

00:40:42

13:06

00:41:29.34

13:22

Female 70-74

2

178

549

316

Donna

Recupido

F

51

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:40:56

13:11

00:41:53.92

13:30

Female 50-54

14

179

237

317

Amy

Thames

F

49

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:41:01

13:13

00:41:19.68

13:19

Female 45-49

17

180

276

318

Michelle

Hawkins

F

39

Summerville

SC

00:41:02

13:13

00:41:58.86

13:31

Female 35-39

25

181

134

319

Martha

Bird

F

66

Charleston

SC

00:41:02

13:13

00:41:19.70

13:19

Female 65-69

3

182

23

320

Diana

Hall

F

50

Summerville

SC

00:41:46

13:27

00:42:40.69

13:45

Female 50-54

15

183

120

321

Laura

Louis

F

52

Hanahan

SC

00:42:07

13:34

00:43:17.26

13:56

Female 50-54

16

184

176

322

Amie

Waldeck

F

40

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:42:55

13:49

00:43:56.78

14:09

Female 40-44

13

185

292

323

Madeline

Waldeck

F

9

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:42:56

13:49

00:43:58.28

14:10

Female 1-10

5

186

294

324

Jen

Ferrell

F

33

Charleston

SC

00:43:25

13:59

00:43:42.82

14:05

Female 30-34

37

187

94

325

Lisa

McKay

F

43

Charleston

SC

00:43:25

13:59

00:43:43.06

14:05

Female 40-44

14

188

192

326

Roberta

Leary

F

57

Round O

SC

00:43:31

14:01

00:44:37.40

14:22

Female 55-59

10

189

168

327

Lisa

Mango

F

35

Summerville

SC

00:43:55

14:08

00:44:56.47

14:28

Female 35-39

26

190

184

328

Alex

Skipper

F

23

Charleston

SC

00:44:03

14:11

00:44:52.47

14:27

Female 20-24

8

191

712

329

John

Arrington

M

64

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:45:45

14:44

00:46:01.01

14:49

Male 60-64

9

138

4

330

Alphonse

Hindman

M

64

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:45:45

14:44

00:46:01.06

14:49

Male 60-64

10

139

142

331

Thomas

O'Connor

M

47

Charleston

SC

00:46:22

14:56

00:47:19.85

15:15

Male 45-49

11

140

214

332

Cindy

O'Connor

F

67

Charleston

SC

00:46:22

14:56

00:47:20.77

15:15

Female 65-69

4

192

215

333

Sara

James

F

25

Monroe

NC

00:46:46

15:04

00:47:45.70

15:23

Female 25-29

37

193

149

334

Elizabeth

Schmidlin

F

24

Monroe

NC

00:46:55

15:06

00:47:54.04

15:26

Female 20-24

9

194

252

335

Heather

Boyce

F

38

Charleston

SC

00:47:16

15:13

00:48:18.30

15:33

Female 35-39

27

195

28

336

Morgan

Schmidlin

F

22

Wilmington

NC

00:47:37

15:20

00:48:35.96

15:39

Female 20-24

10

196

253

337

Danielle

Rodriguez

F

27

Ladson

SC

00:48:11

15:31

00:49:13.16

15:51

Female 25-29

38

197

244

338

Erica

Harrell

F

31

Moncks Corner

SC

00:48:28

15:36

00:48:58.53

15:46

Female 30-34

38

198

125

339

Jan

Mizzell

F

80

Charleston

SC

00:48:47

15:43

00:48:46.77

15:43

Female 80-84

1

199

201

340

Marla

Clack

F

51

Columbia

SC

00:50:24

16:14

00:51:24.46

16:33

Female 50-54

17

200

59

341

Jennifer

Bozard

F

42

Charleston

SC

00:50:25

16:14

00:51:24.40

16:33

Female 40-44

15

201

29

342

Donna

Buzhardt

F

52

Prosperity

SC

00:50:26

16:14

00:51:24.85

16:33

Female 50-54

18

202

370

343

Antonio

Lopez

M

41

Goose Creek

SC

00:50:53

16:23

00:52:05.13

16:46

Male 40-44

21

141

507

344

Mary Beth

Hebert

F

56

Savannah

GA

00:50:58

16:25

00:51:22.38

16:33

Female 55-59

11

203

138

345

Michael

Leibowitz

M

63

Charleston

SC

00:51:33

16:36

00:52:19.48

16:51

Male 60-64

11

142

170

346

Aaron

Engel

M

47

Charleston

SC

00:53:19

17:10

00:54:07.13

17:26

Male 45-49

12

143

89

347

Rebecca

Engel

F

34

Charleston

SC

00:53:21

17:11

00:54:08.82

17:26

Female 30-34

39

204

88

348

Herman

Bershtein

M

91

Hamden

CT

00:53:47

17:19

00:54:00.33

17:23

Male 90-94

1

144

20

349

Jana

Davis

F

54

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:54:19

17:29

00:54:52.80

17:40

Female 50-54

19

205

686

350

GLORIA

FOSS

F

75

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:59:17

19:05

01:00:09.32

19:22

Female 75-79

1

206

101

351

Lynn

Conley

F

72

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:59:19

19:06

01:00:10.95

19:23

Female 70-74

3

207

65

352

Maretta

McKenna

F

68

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:59:21

19:06

01:00:13.28

19:24

Female 65-69

5

208

193

353

Linda

Fitzharris

F

71

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:59:22

19:07

01:00:13.53

19:24

Female 70-74

4

209

96

354

Donna

Brown

F

80

Charleston

SC

01:06:30

21:25

01:07:12.08

21:38

Female 80-84

2

210

35

355

Starlette

Sinclair

F

34

Savannah

GA

01:07:28

21:43

01:08:32.19

22:04

Female 30-34

40

211

263

356

Yvette

Wilson

F

50

Charleston

SC

01:24:46

27:17

01:24:45.10

27:17

Female 50-54

20

212

314

357

Kenneth Jr

Macbride

M

17

Mount Pleasant

SC

02:13:29

42:58

02:13:28.16

42:58

Male 15-19

6

145

181



15K Awards

Female








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

LAURIE KNOWLES

Charlotte, NC

39

Female 35-39

00:52:37.39

5:39

698

2

CAITLIN BATTEN

North Charleston, SC

33

Female 30-34

01:01:08.26

6:34

339

3

CATHERINE HOLLISTER

Mount Pleasant, SC

47

Female 45-49

01:03:01.91

6:46

453

Male








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

MICHAEL BANKS

Charleston, SC

30

Male 30-34

00:46:43.55

5:01

335

2

CHRIS BAILEY

Charleston, SC

27

Male 25-29

00:50:43.54

5:27

332

3

ERIC ASHTON

Columbia, SC

48

Male 45-49

00:51:08.49

5:30

696

Female Masters








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

BARBARA VANBEYRER

Mount Pleasant, SC

47

Female 45-49

01:04:24.57

6:55

665

Male Masters








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

KARL WALSH

Mount Pleasant, SC

41

Male 40-44

00:51:59.73

5:35

633

Female Grand Masters








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

MARY BOEHLAND

Sullivans Island, SC

52

Female 50-54

01:13:13.47

7:52

348

Male Grand Masters








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

MARC EMBLER

North Charleston, SC

59

Male 55-59

00:58:30.95

6:17

1087

Female Great Grand Masters








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

CHERRY KENT

Charleston, SC

60

Female 60-64

01:14:23.25

7:59

482

Male Great Grand Masters








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

BOB FOSTER

Charleston, SC

63

Male 60-64

01:08:28.36

7:21

422

Male 1-14








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

MARSHALL HODGES

Mount Pleasant, SC

13

Male 1-14

01:06:54.51

7:11

664

2

MARK RICHTER

Mount Pleasant, SC

13

Male 1-14

01:11:22.13

7:40

579

3

RONAN KOTZ

Mount Pleasant, SC

12

Male 1-14

01:13:06.35

7:51

496

Male 15-19








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

COLIN RICHTER

Mount Pleasant, SC

17

Male 15-19

01:14:07.53

7:58

580

Female 20-24








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

LIZ LEMON

-, US

24

Female 20-24

01:09:11.91

7:26

673

2

KAYLA EDWARDS

Mount Pleasant, SC

24

Female 20-24

01:10:27.17

7:34

676

3

OLIVIA BUENO

Charleston, SC

24

Female 20-24

01:11:53.79

7:43

369

Male 20-24








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

JACOB ROSSI

Mount Pleasant, SC

24

Male 20-24

01:09:44.11

7:29

589

2

LOUIS DUFFIE

Mount Pleasant, SC

24

Male 20-24

01:14:10.79

7:58

656

Female 25-29








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

BRIANA MUNCEY

Mount Pleasant, SC

29

Female 25-29

01:06:54.91

7:11

551

2

KELLY MAW

Mount Pleasant, SC

25

Female 25-29

01:14:13.16

7:58

521

3

BRITTNEY SHIPMAN

Hanahan, SC

29

Female 25-29

01:14:19.43

7:59

607

Male 25-29








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

DMITRI NASSYROV

Charleston, SC

28

Male 25-29

00:58:47.63

6:19

553

2

LAWRENCE COSTE

Mount Pleasant, SC

29

Male 25-29

01:10:15.63

7:33

397

3

THOMAS WILLIAMS II

Charleston, SC

29

Male 25-29

01:10:37.33

7:35

640

Female 30-34








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

KRISTIN WHITE

Mount Pleasant, SC

31

Female 30-34

01:08:58.32

7:24

637

2

KATHRYN JAMESON

Charleston, SC

31

Female 30-34

01:09:57.31

7:31

468

3

VALERIE FRITCH

Charleston, SC

31

Female 30-34

01:10:30.18

7:34

2123

Male 30-34








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

SAM TRIPP

Summerville, SC

34

Male 30-34

01:01:45.54

6:38

627

2

DAN JONES

Mount Pleasant, SC

33

Male 30-34

01:06:40.85

7:10

477

3

LUCAS NETTLES

Walterboro, SC

33

Male 30-34

01:07:23.80

7:14

554

Female 35-39








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

SARAH HAYS

Mount Pleasant, SC

35

Female 35-39

01:07:32.94

7:15

443

2

BRONWEN O'SHEA

Summerville, SC

36

Female 35-39

01:08:27.34

7:21

556

3

REBECCA WOLLENBERG

Charleston, SC

37

Female 35-39

01:10:18.41

7:33

643

Male 35-39








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

TIM MCINTOSH

Mount Pleasant, SC

35

Male 35-39

01:01:31.91

6:37

529

2

NATHAN KNOWLES

Charlotte, NC

38

Male 35-39

01:03:13.97

6:48

1080

3

JIM KERNODLE

Goose Creek, SC

39

Male 35-39

01:14:16.13

7:59

483

Female 40-44








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

ASHLEY CARTER

Charleston, SC

41

Female 40-44

01:05:31.42

7:02

374

2

JACCI PATTERSON

Charleston, SC

41

Female 40-44

01:08:01.68

7:18

561

3

LIZL KOTZ

Mount Pleasant, SC

41

Female 40-44

01:09:55.79

7:31

495

Male 40-44








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

JASON ANNAN

Mount Pleasant, SC

42

Male 40-44

00:56:06.10

6:02

331

2

RON MENCHACA

Summerville, SC

44

Male 40-44

00:59:20.23

6:22

537

3

RYAN PRICE

Summerville, SC

40

Male 40-44

01:02:13.35

6:41

573

Female 45-49








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

LAURA BOSELOWITZ

Mount Pleasant, SC

48

Female 45-49

01:05:52.35

7:05

351

2

MERRIDEE HAYS

Hanahan, SC

45

Female 45-49

01:10:22.75

7:34

444

3

MOLLY CHERRY

Mount Pleasant, SC

45

Female 45-49

01:10:59.80

7:38

377

Male 45-49








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

GERRY SCHAUER

Charleston, SC

48

Male 45-49

01:04:18.05

6:54

603

2

DAN RODELL

Mount Pleasant, SC

48

Male 45-49

01:04:28.62

6:56

586

3

BOBBY FANCHER

Mount Pleasant, SC

46

Male 45-49

01:05:15.17

7:01

412

Female 50-54








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

MARYANNE AIMAR

Charleston, SC

50

Female 50-54

01:24:11.97

9:03

326

2

ANGELA FARMER

Lenoir City, TN

53

Female 50-54

01:25:30.28

9:11

413

3

ELIZABETH BOOTH

Sullivans Island, SC

53

Female 50-54

01:38:01.30

10:32

350

Male 50-54








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

JOHN MASSEY

Mount Pleasant, SC

52

Male 50-54

01:00:54.14

6:33

519

2

ERIC RUCKEL

Mount Pleasant, SC

52

Male 50-54

01:08:26.88

7:21

592

3

PAUL MACDONALD

Mount Pleasant, SC

54

Male 50-54

01:09:52.62

7:30

513

Female 55-59








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

PAMELA SALVESTRINI

Johns Island, SC

59

Female 55-59

01:24:03.24

9:02

597

2

ROBIN HARRIS

Isle Of Palms, SC

56

Female 55-59

01:25:02.51

9:08

441

3

LYNNE LEROY

Goose Creek, SC

58

Female 55-59

01:26:11.12

9:15

503

Male 55-59








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

STEVE SABBACK

Hanahan, SC

52

Male 55-59

01:10:26.34

7:34

593

2

MARK SCHWARZTRAUBER

Mount Pleasant, SC

52

Male 55-59

01:12:09.14

7:45

604

3

ANDY BARKER

Isle Of Palms, SC

54

Male 55-59

01:19:52.08

8:35

1098

Female 60-64








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

NANCY JAMES

Ladson, SC

61

Female 60-64

01:33:00.53

9:59

466

Male 60-64








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

HARRY GREGORIE

Charleston, SC

61

Male 60-64

01:08:57.10

7:24

433

2

CHARLES KELLNER

Sullivans Island, SC

64

Male 60-64

01:09:23.48

7:27

481

3

MARC VOORHEES

Sullivans Island, SC

61

Male 60-64

01:10:34.97

7:35

631

Female 65-69








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

JUDY PHELPS

Myrtle Beach, SC

65

Female 65-69

01:15:57.53

8:09

567

2

KIKI SWEIGART

Sullivans Island, SC

65

Female 65-69

01:20:39.94

8:40

2102

3

L CAROL BOWERS

Charleston, SC

66

Female 65-69

01:33:51.95

10:05

355

Male 65-69








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

GERALD HANRAHAN

Myrtle Beach, SC

65

Male 65-69

01:15:36.06

8:07

436

2

ALAN BROWN

Charleston, SC

68

Male 65-69

01:18:43.06

8:27

1097

3

JOHN SALVESTRINI

Johns Island, SC

66

Male 65-69

01:21:18.04

8:44

596

Female 70-74








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

NANCY CURRY

Mount Pleasant, SC

70

Female 70-74

01:25:02.83

9:08

399

2

IRIS HILL

Charleston, SC

70

Female 70-74

01:39:42.41

10:42

451

3

DOROTHY ANDERSON

Johns Island, SC

70

Female 70-74

01:49:54.83

11:48

330

Male 70-74








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

GARY MELVILLE

Charleston, SC

72

Male 70-74

01:24:28.19

9:04

536

2

ROBERT BLENIS

Summerville, SC

72

Male 70-74

01:32:07.34

9:54

346

3

ART ZIMMERMAN

Mount Pleasant, SC

71

Male 70-74

01:44:54.15

11:16

647

Male 75-79








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

THOMAS DORITY

Charleston, SC

76

Male 75-79

01:47:23.51

11:32

406

Male 80-84








RANK

NAME

HOMETOWN

AGE

PR DIV

AWARD TIME

PACE

BIB

1

CLYDE MIZZELL

Charleston, SC

81

Male 80-84

01:55:39.84

12:25

541



15K Overall Results

OVERALL

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

GENDER

AGE

CITY

STATE

CHIP TIME

CHIP PACE

GUN TIME

GUN PACE

DIVISION

DIVISION RANK

GENDER RANK

BIB

1

Michael

Banks

M

30

Charleston

SC

00:46:44

05:01

00:46:43.66

05:01

Male 30-34

1

1

335

2

Chris

Bailey

M

27

Charleston

SC

00:50:44

05:27

00:50:43.67

05:27

Male 25-29

1

2

332

3

ERIC

ASHTON

M

48

Columbia

SC

00:51:09

05:30

00:51:09.15

05:30

Male 45-49

1

3

696

4

Karl

Walsh

M

41

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:52:00

05:35

00:51:59.86

05:35

Male 40-44

1

4

633

5

Laurie

Knowles

F

39

Charlotte

NC

00:52:38

05:39

00:52:37.58

05:39

Female 35-39

1

1

698

6

Jason

Annan

M

42

Mount Pleasant

SC

00:56:07

06:02

00:56:06.65

06:02

Male 40-44

2

5

331

7

Marc

Embler

M

59

North Charleston

SC

00:58:31

06:17

00:58:31.50

06:17

Male 55-59

1

6

1087

8

Dmitri

Nassyrov

M

28

Charleston

SC

00:58:48

06:19

00:58:52.39

06:19

Male 25-29

2

7

553

9

Ron

Menchaca

M

44

Summerville

SC

00:59:21

06:22

00:59:21.67

06:23

Male 40-44

3

8

537

10

John

Massey

M

52

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:00:55

06:33

01:00:55.05

06:33

Male 50-54

1

9

519

11

Caitlin

Batten

F

33

North Charleston

SC

01:01:09

06:34

01:01:08.45

06:34

Female 30-34

1

2

339

12

Tim

McIntosh

M

35

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:01:32

06:37

01:01:33.60

06:37

Male 35-39

1

10

529

13

Sam

Tripp

M

34

Summerville

SC

01:01:46

06:38

01:01:48.23

06:38

Male 30-34

2

11

627

14

Ryan

Price

M

40

Summerville

SC

01:02:14

06:41

01:02:16.55

06:41

Male 40-44

4

12

573

15

Catherine

Hollister

F

47

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:03:02

06:46

01:03:03.85

06:46

Female 45-49

1

3

453

16

Nathan

Knowles

M

38

Charlotte

NC

01:03:14

06:48

01:03:28.57

06:49

Male 35-39

2

13

1080

17

Ricardo

San Pedro

M

42

Aiken

SC

01:03:36

06:50

01:03:37.94

06:50

Male 40-44

5

14

599

18

Gerry

Schauer

M

48

Charleston

SC

01:04:19

06:54

01:04:20.55

06:55

Male 45-49

2

15

603

19

Barbara

VanBeyrer

F

47

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:04:25

06:55

01:04:28.59

06:56

Female 45-49

2

4

665

20

Dan

Rodell

M

48

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:04:29

06:56

01:04:31.70

06:56

Male 45-49

3

16

586

21

Matt

Magner

M

42

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:05:15

07:01

01:05:23.89

07:01

Male 40-44

6

17

514

22

Bobby

Fancher

M

46

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:05:16

07:01

01:05:18.06

07:01

Male 45-49

4

18

412

23

Ashley

Carter

F

41

Charleston

SC

01:05:32

07:02

01:05:40.88

07:03

Female 40-44

1

5

374

24

Laura

Boselowitz

F

48

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:05:53

07:05

01:05:55.44

07:05

Female 45-49

3

6

351

25

Pierce

Cauthen

M

42

Sullivans Island

SC

01:06:26

07:08

01:06:29.52

07:09

Male 40-44

7

19

375

26

Dan

Jones

M

33

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:06:41

07:10

01:06:49.93

07:11

Male 30-34

3

20

477

27

Marshall

Hodges

M

13

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:06:55

07:11

01:06:55.08

07:11

Male 1-14

1

21

664

28

Briana

Muncey

F

29

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:06:55

07:11

01:07:11.45

07:13

Female 25-29

1

7

551

29

Lucas

Nettles

M

33

Walterboro

SC

01:07:24

07:14

01:07:39.53

07:16

Male 30-34

4

22

554

30

Sarah

Hays

F

35

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:07:33

07:15

01:07:37.00

07:16

Female 35-39

2

8

443

31

Greg

Barratt

M

46

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:07:44

07:16

01:07:54.05

07:18

Male 45-49

5

23

336

32

Chris

Coghlan

M

43

Charleston

SC

01:08:01

07:18

01:08:07.77

07:19

Male 40-44

8

24

389

33

Jacci

Patterson

F

41

Charleston

SC

01:08:02

07:18

01:08:08.14

07:19

Female 40-44

2

9

561

34

Eric

Ruckel

M

52

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:08:27

07:21

01:08:41.33

07:23

Male 50-54

2

25

592

35

Bronwen

O'Shea

F

36

Summerville

SC

01:08:28

07:21

01:08:51.83

07:24

Female 35-39

3

10

556

36

Bob

Foster

M

63

Charleston

SC

01:08:29

07:21

01:08:28.36

07:21

Male 60-64

1

26

422

37

Winston

Holliday

M

48

Columbia

SC

01:08:30

07:21

01:08:56.18

07:24

Male 45-49

6

27

452

38

Harry

Gregorie

M

61

Charleston

SC

01:08:58

07:24

01:09:00.73

07:25

Male 60-64

2

28

433

39

Kristin

White

F

31

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:08:59

07:24

01:09:02.85

07:25

Female 30-34

2

11

637

40

Liz

Lemon

F

24


--

01:09:12

07:26

01:09:21.66

07:27

Female 20-24

1

12

673

41

Charles

Kellner

M

64

Sullivans Island

SC

01:09:24

07:27

01:09:26.29

07:27

Male 60-64

3

29

481

42

Jacob

Rossi

M

24

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:09:45

07:29

01:10:13.73

07:33

Male 20-24

1

30

589

43

Paul

MacDonald

M

54

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:09:53

07:30

01:09:54.39

07:31

Male 50-54

3

31

513

44

Lizl

Kotz

F

41

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:09:56

07:31

01:10:13.14

07:33

Female 40-44

3

13

495

45

Kathryn

Jameson

F

31

Charleston

SC

01:09:58

07:31

01:10:01.74

07:31

Female 30-34

3

14

468

46

Lawrence

Coste

M

29

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:10:16

07:33

01:10:21.64

07:33

Male 25-29

3

32

397

47

Rebecca

Wollenberg

F

37

Charleston

SC

01:10:19

07:33

01:10:25.52

07:34

Female 35-39

4

15

643

48

Merridee

Hays

F

45

Hanahan

SC

01:10:23

07:34

01:10:30.56

07:34

Female 45-49

4

16

444

49

Steve

Sabback

M

57

Hanahan

SC

01:10:27

07:34

01:10:40.43

07:35

Male 55-59

2

33

593

50

Kayla

Edwards

F

24

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:10:28

07:34

01:10:30.58

07:34

Female 20-24

2

17

676

51

Valerie

Fritch

F

31

Charleston

SC

01:10:31

07:34

01:10:52.80

07:37

Female 30-34

4

18

2123

52

Marc

Voorhees

M

61

Sullivans Island

SC

01:10:35

07:35

01:10:43.55

07:36

Male 60-64

4

34

631

53

Thomas

Williams II

M

29

Charleston

SC

01:10:38

07:35

01:10:47.49

07:36

Male 25-29

4

35

640

54

William

Rowell

M

61

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:10:45

07:36

01:10:49.36

07:36

Male 60-64

5

36

685

55

Sean

Britton

M

43

Charleston

SC

01:10:50

07:36

01:11:03.96

07:38

Male 40-44

9

37

362

56

Molly

Cherry

F

45

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:11:00

07:38

01:11:05.08

07:38

Female 45-49

5

19

377

57

Charles

Alsdurf

M

34

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:11:06

07:38

01:11:49.87

07:43

Male 30-34

5

38

329

58

Mark

Richter

M

13

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:11:23

07:40

01:11:24.43

07:40

Male 1-14

2

39

579

59

John

McElwaine

M

46

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:11:40

07:42

01:11:44.16

07:42

Male 45-49

7

40

528

60

Austin

Thornton

M

42

Charleston

SC

01:11:44

07:42

01:12:00.95

07:44

Male 40-44

10

41

622

61

Olivia

Bueno

F

24

Charleston

SC

01:11:54

07:43

01:12:12.08

07:45

Female 20-24

3

20

369

62

Mark

Schwarztrauber

M

57

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:12:10

07:45

01:12:20.18

07:46

Male 55-59

3

42

604

63

Shannon

Long

F

31

Charleston

SC

01:12:13

07:45

01:13:20.33

07:53

Female 30-34

5

21

506

64

Richard

Dierkes

M

54

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:12:50

07:49

01:13:29.23

07:54

Male 50-54

4

43

404

65

Thomas

Pollehn

M

48

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:12:51

07:49

01:13:30.29

07:54

Male 45-49

8

44

571

66

Robert

Barrett

M

47

Summerville

SC

01:12:58

07:50

01:13:54.57

07:56

Male 45-49

9

45

337

67

Ronan

Kotz

M

12

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:13:07

07:51

01:13:21.14

07:53

Male 1-14

3

46

496

68

Jesse

Leonard

M

28

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:13:11

07:52

01:13:18.46

07:52

Male 25-29

5

47

502

69

Bill

Miller

M

60

Summerville

SC

01:13:13

07:52

01:13:29.67

07:54

Male 60-64

6

48

1089

70

Mary

Boehland

F

52

Sullivans Island

SC

01:13:14

07:52

01:13:18.13

07:52

Female 50-54

1

22

348

71

Ashok

Sivaram

M

42

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:13:14

07:52

01:13:58.57

07:57

Male 40-44

11

49

610

72

Anne

Wulf

F

32

Johns Island

SC

01:13:39

07:55

01:13:45.75

07:55

Female 30-34

6

23

645

73

Howard

Smith

M

49

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:13:40

07:55

01:13:45.18

07:55

Male 45-49

10

50

612

74

Carl

Kidwell

M

48

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:13:48

07:55

01:14:40.24

08:01

Male 45-49

11

51

486

75

Quince

Cody

M

60

North Charleston

SC

01:13:50

07:56

01:14:05.18

07:57

Male 60-64

7

52

387

76

Thomas

Horn

M

61

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:14:02

07:57

01:14:13.99

07:58

Male 60-64

8

53

456

77

Anthony

Broll

M

25

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:14:05

07:57

01:14:47.51

08:02

Male 25-29

6

54

364

78

Ed

Barthold

M

54

Goose Creek

SC

01:14:05

07:57

01:14:17.95

07:59

Male 50-54

5

55

338

79

Colin

Richter

M

17

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:14:08

07:58

01:14:41.56

08:01

Male 15-19

1

56

580

80

Tara

Marlowe

F

31

Hanahan

SC

01:14:11

07:58

01:14:22.34

07:59

Female 30-34

7

24

516

81

Louis

Duffie

M

24

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:14:11

07:58

01:14:38.89

08:01

Male 20-24

2

57

656

82

Kateland

Ball

F

23

Hanahan

SC

01:14:13

07:58

01:14:16.50

07:59

Female 20-24

4

25

334

83

Kelly

Maw

F

25

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:14:14

07:58

01:14:55.67

08:03

Female 25-29

2

26

521

84

Jim

Kernodle

M

39

Goose Creek

SC

01:14:17

07:59

01:14:19.13

07:59

Male 35-39

3

58

483

85

Brittney

Shipman

F

29

Hanahan

SC

01:14:20

07:59

01:14:31.73

08:00

Female 25-29

3

27

607

86

Cherry

Kent

F

60

Charleston

SC

01:14:24

07:59

01:14:27.35

08:00

Female 60-64

1

28

482

87

Brooke

Livingston

F

32

Charleston

SC

01:14:36

08:01

01:14:42.19

08:01

Female 30-34

8

29

505

88

Brandy

Price

F

39

Charleston

SC

01:14:37

08:01

01:14:51.28

08:02

Female 35-39

5

30

574

89

Margarete

Allio

F

32

Charleston

SC

01:14:44

08:02

01:15:21.81

08:06

Female 30-34

9

31

328

90

Mary

Massalon

F

24

Charleston

SC

01:14:54

08:03

01:15:05.19

08:04

Female 20-24

5

32

517

91

Jim

Simons

M

50

Goose Creek

SC

01:14:59

08:03

01:15:13.99

08:05

Male 50-54

6

59

608

92

Molly

McCall

F

29

Moncks Corner

SC

01:15:01

08:03

01:15:06.53

08:04

Female 25-29

4

33

524

93

Lindsey

Cooper

M

45

Charleston

SC

01:15:03

08:04

01:15:38.77

08:07

Male 45-49

12

60

392

94

Melissa

Lange

F

30

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:15:09

08:04

01:15:21.05

08:06

Female 30-34

10

34

657

95

John

Massalon

M

54

Charleston

SC

01:15:14

08:05

01:15:25.07

08:06

Male 50-54

7

61

518

96

James

Lynch

M

46

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:15:17

08:05

01:15:25.24

08:06

Male 45-49

13

62

512

97

Matthew

Coleman

M

32

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:15:21

08:06

01:15:40.80

08:08

Male 30-34

6

63

390

98

Thomas

Florian

M

28

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:15:23

08:06

01:15:38.20

08:07

Male 25-29

7

64

420

99

Daniel

Ragan

M

38

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:15:30

08:06

01:15:49.36

08:09

Male 35-39

4

65

575

100

Daniel

Clapper

M

63

Charleston

SC

01:15:33

08:07

01:15:39.33

08:08

Male 60-64

9

66

382

101

Nick

McNeill

M

42

Johns Island

SC

01:15:36

08:07

01:15:53.01

08:09

Male 40-44

12

67

533

102

Gerald

Hanrahan

M

65

Myrtle Beach

SC

01:15:37

08:07

01:15:40.03

08:08

Male 65-69

1

68

436

103

Mark

Michel

M

47

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:15:39

08:07

01:15:40.31

08:08

Male 45-49

14

69

540

104

Danielle

Lynch

F

45

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:15:44

08:08

01:15:51.41

08:09

Female 45-49

6

35

511

105

Gary

Ricker

M

64

Charleston

SC

01:15:46

08:08

01:15:49.53

08:09

Male 60-64

10

70

581

106

Judy

Phelps

F

65

Myrtle Beach

SC

01:15:58

08:09

01:16:00.73

08:10

Female 65-69

1

36

567

107

Bill

Payzant

M

43

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:16:00

08:10

01:16:06.91

08:10

Male 40-44

13

71

563

108

William

Carroll

M

32

Johns Island

SC

01:16:02

08:10

01:16:25.41

08:12

Male 30-34

7

72

2114

109

Jennifer

Harshberger

F

26

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:16:03

08:10

01:16:17.57

08:12

Female 25-29

5

37

654

110

Robert

Bianchi

M

36

Charleston

SC

01:16:20

08:12

01:16:28.08

08:13

Male 35-39

5

73

344

111

Marian

Wolff

F

40

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:16:21

08:12

01:16:57.60

08:16

Female 40-44

4

38

642

112

Betsy

Hutson

F

48

Charleston

SC

01:16:23

08:12

01:16:56.44

08:16

Female 45-49

7

39

462

113

Lois

Smith

F

48

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:16:37

08:14

01:16:42.76

08:14

Female 45-49

8

40

614

114

Nicholas

Tierney

M

27

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:16:40

08:14

01:17:17.31

08:18

Male 25-29

8

74

623

115

Christina

Tripp

F

37

Summerville

SC

01:16:49

08:15

01:17:25.36

08:19

Female 35-39

6

41

626

116

Andrea

Bolton

F

32

Charleston

SC

01:16:53

08:15

01:17:23.44

08:19

Female 30-34

11

42

349

117

Jane

Fleming

F

34

Charleston

SC

01:17:00

08:16

01:17:37.30

08:20

Female 30-34

12

43

418

118

Ed

Marshall

M

48

Charleston

SC

01:17:16

08:18

01:17:49.02

08:21

Male 45-49

15

75

700

119

Katie

Williams

F

28

Charleston

SC

01:17:20

08:18

01:17:28.92

08:19

Female 25-29

6

44

639

120

Justin

Kiddy

M

41

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:17:30

08:19

01:18:21.96

08:25

Male 40-44

14

76

485

121

Brandon

Gaskins

M

38

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:17:51

08:22

01:18:02.78

08:23

Male 35-39

6

77

428

122

Heather

Barton

F

31

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:17:58

08:22

01:18:10.28

08:24

Female 30-34

13

45

687

123

Nina

VanWormer

F

35

Johns Island

SC

01:18:02

08:23

01:18:31.26

08:26

Female 35-39

7

46

630

124

Nicole

Frizelle

F

33

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:18:03

08:23

01:18:19.30

08:25

Female 30-34

14

47

423

125

TRACY

Ray

F

40

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:18:15

08:24

01:18:46.74

08:28

Female 40-44

5

48

577

126

Kara

Klunk

F

29

Charleston

SC

01:18:21

08:25

01:18:35.29

08:26

Female 25-29

7

49

490

127

Eric

Claggett

M

28

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:18:35

08:26

01:21:46.57

08:47

Male 25-29

9

78

380

128

Alan

Brown

M

68

Charleston

SC

01:18:44

08:27

01:18:56.80

08:29

Male 65-69

2

79

1097

129

Mathew

Modica

M

60

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:18:45

08:27

01:19:18.92

08:31

Male 60-64

11

80

542

130

Christen

Dellett

M

39

Awendaw

SC

01:18:47

08:28

01:19:27.88

08:32

Male 35-39

7

81

400

131

TIM

HUDSON

M

41

Summerville

SC

01:19:04

08:29

01:19:17.85

08:31

Male 40-44

15

82

1084

132

Kathleen

Beebe

F

47

Charleston

SC

01:19:05

08:30

01:19:27.30

08:32

Female 45-49

9

50

342

133

Erin

Boyles

F

37

Charleston

SC

01:19:16

08:31

01:19:52.37

08:35

Female 35-39

8

51

688

134

Jim

Brown

M

53

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:19:24

08:32

01:19:43.52

08:34

Male 50-54

8

83

366

135

Meg

Carroll

F

42

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:19:38

08:33

01:20:29.01

08:39

Female 40-44

6

52

372

136

Andy

Barker

M

56

Isle Of Palms

SC

01:19:53

08:35

01:20:00.32

08:36

Male 55-59

4

84

1098

137

Wesley

Akers

M

45

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:19:56

08:35

01:20:46.17

08:40

Male 45-49

16

85

327

138

Dayna

Perkins

F

28

Charleston

SC

01:19:56

08:35

01:20:25.01

08:38

Female 25-29

8

53

564

139

Lindsey

DeLoach

F

33

Charleston

SC

01:19:59

08:35

01:20:14.90

08:37

Female 30-34

15

54

401

140

Rick

James

M

63

Ladson

SC

01:20:01

08:36

01:23:28.10

08:58

Male 60-64

12

86

467

141

Mia

Claire

F

24

Charleston

SC

01:20:03

08:36

01:20:25.82

08:38

Female 20-24

6

55

381

142

Alex

Lester

M

25

Charleston

SC

01:20:03

08:36

01:20:25.88

08:38

Male 25-29

10

87

504

143

Jillian

Reilly

F

23

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:20:08

08:36

01:20:19.45

08:38

Female 20-24

7

56

578

144

Joshua

Romaneo

M

33

Charleston

SC

01:20:15

08:37

01:20:27.57

08:38

Male 30-34

8

88

605

145

Phillip

McDowell

M

32

North Charleston

SC

01:20:22

08:38

01:20:32.42

08:39

Male 30-34

9

89

527

146

Paige

Thorn

F

46

Charleston

SC

01:20:26

08:38

01:21:01.90

08:42

Female 45-49

10

57

621

147

Gary

Robertson

M

57

North Charleston

SC

01:20:31

08:39

01:20:33.76

08:39

Male 55-59

5

90

584

148

Emily

Cooper

F

28

Charleston

SC

01:20:36

08:39

01:21:02.40

08:42

Female 25-29

9

58

391

149

Danny

Hooker

M

45

Hanahan

SC

01:20:39

08:40

01:21:00.18

08:42

Male 45-49

17

91

455

150

Kiki

Sweigart

F

65

Sullivans Island

SC

01:20:40

08:40

01:21:25.97

08:45

Female 65-69

2

59

2102

151

Nicole

Leaf

F

31

Charleston

SC

01:20:42

08:40

01:21:27.66

08:45

Female 30-34

16

60

1096

152

Alan

Georgeson

M

58

Charleston

SC

01:20:43

08:40

01:21:03.43

08:42

Male 55-59

6

92

699

153

Ward

Lassoe

M

56

Sullivans Island

SC

01:20:57

08:42

01:21:32.36

08:45

Male 55-59

7

93

500

154

Daniel

Findley

M

31

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:21:02

08:42

01:21:13.90

08:43

Male 30-34

10

94

416

155

Johnny

Chandler

M

33

Charleston

SC

01:21:06

08:43

01:21:17.71

08:44

Male 30-34

11

95

376

156

Raquel

Haro

F

38

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:21:07

08:43

01:21:20.68

08:44

Female 35-39

9

61

439

157

Jeremy

Hadley

M

43

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:21:15

08:43

01:21:26.17

08:45

Male 40-44

16

96

695

158

Emily

Gillespie

F

36

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:21:16

08:44

01:21:39.52

08:46

Female 35-39

10

62

431

159

Jason

Smiley

M

41

Summerville

SC

01:21:16

08:44

01:21:21.15

08:44

Male 40-44

17

97

611

160

Abby

Kazley

F

38

Isle Of Palms

SC

01:21:16

08:44

01:21:40.57

08:46

Female 35-39

11

63

479

161

John

Salvestrini

M

66

Johns Island

SC

01:21:19

08:44

01:21:31.43

08:45

Male 65-69

3

98

596

162

Anne

Peterson

F

49

Charleston

SC

01:21:21

08:44

01:21:52.78

08:48

Female 45-49

11

64

2110

163

Dale

Van Slambrook

M

58

Goose Creek

SC

01:21:23

08:44

01:21:31.88

08:45

Male 55-59

8

99

629

164

Missi

Brown

F

49

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:21:36

08:46

01:21:50.05

08:47

Female 45-49

12

65

365

165

Margaret

Gibbs

F

28

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:21:38

08:46

01:22:29.04

08:51

Female 25-29

10

66

430

166

Deanna

Smith

F

46

Charleston

SC

01:21:42

08:46

01:21:48.40

08:47

Female 45-49

13

67

613

167

Jessica

Fleming

F

42

Johns Island

SC

01:21:43

08:47

01:22:42.27

08:53

Female 40-44

7

68

417

168

Jessica

Klein

F

34

Summerville

SC

01:21:45

08:47

01:22:14.05

08:50

Female 30-34

17

69

487

169

Jennifer

Durbin

F

40

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:21:48

08:47

01:21:58.40

08:48

Female 40-44

8

70

408

170

Meredith

Jones

F

28

Charleston

SC

01:21:51

08:47

01:22:19.74

08:50

Female 25-29

11

71

476

171

Robert

Gibbens

M

30

Charleston

SC

01:21:59

08:48

01:22:28.27

08:51

Male 30-34

12

100

429

172

Amy

Welch

F

41

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:22:22

08:51

01:23:08.25

08:56

Female 40-44

9

72

634

173

Julie

Straub

F

34

Charleston

SC

01:22:36

08:52

01:23:04.71

08:55

Female 30-34

18

73

617

174

Tony

Florian

M

60

Knoxville

TN

01:22:47

08:53

01:23:08.12

08:56

Male 60-64

13

101

419

175

Shanna

Nimmons

F

35

Charleston

SC

01:22:51

08:54

01:23:27.68

08:58

Female 35-39

12

74

555

176

Ray

Peterson

M

55

Johns Island

SC

01:23:02

08:55

01:23:31.34

08:58

Male 55-59

9

102

566

177

Jason

Mccroskey

M

38

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:23:09

08:56

01:24:01.66

09:01

Male 35-39

8

103

526

178

Benjie

Lanier

M

40

Hollywood

SC

01:23:21

08:57

01:23:39.33

08:59

Male 40-44

18

104

499

179

Lee

McCarter

M

55

Sullivans Island

SC

01:23:22

08:57

01:23:52.72

09:00

Male 55-59

10

105

525

180

Julie

Buchan

F

41

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:23:25

08:57

01:23:33.25

08:58

Female 40-44

10

75

368

181

Anja

Steit

F

39

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:23:36

08:59

01:24:03.23

09:02

Female 35-39

13

76

682

182

Monica

Helmstetter

F

44

Mt Pleasant

SC

01:23:37

08:59

01:24:04.35

09:02

Female 40-44

11

77

448

183

Brian

Brennan

M

47

Charleston

SC

01:23:54

09:01

01:24:39.33

09:05

Male 45-49

18

106

1095

184

Patricia

Howison

F

33

Awendaw

SC

01:24:02

09:01

01:24:38.30

09:05

Female 30-34

19

78

458

185

Pamela

Salvestrini

F

59

Johns Island

SC

01:24:04

09:02

01:24:15.84

09:03

Female 55-59

1

79

597

186

MaryAnne

Aimar

F

50

Charleston

SC

01:24:12

09:03

01:24:37.19

09:05

Female 50-54

2

80

326

187

Amy

Maurer

F

40

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:24:16

09:03

01:24:29.63

09:04

Female 40-44

12

81

520

188

Gary

Melville

M

72

Charleston

SC

01:24:29

09:04

01:24:32.03

09:05

Male 70-74

1

107

536

189

Patrick

Welch

M

69

Charleston

SC

01:24:55

09:07

01:24:55.59

09:07

Male 65-69

4

108

636

190

SERDAR

KURTKAYA

M

37

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:24:59

09:07

01:26:04.60

09:15

Male 35-39

9

109

498

191

Ali

Mylin-otherson

F

37

Charleston

SC

01:25:01

09:08

01:25:19.09

09:10

Female 35-39

14

82

552

192

Joe

Kohut

M

37

Charleston

SC

01:25:02

09:08

01:25:35.55

09:11

Male 35-39

10

110

493

193

Robin

Harris

F

56

Isle Of Palms

SC

01:25:03

09:08

01:26:02.92

09:14

Female 55-59

2

83

441

194

Nancy

Curry

F

70

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:25:03

09:08

01:25:08.10

09:09

Female 70-74

1

84

399

195

GARY

JENKINS

M

34

North Charleston

SC

01:25:08

09:09

01:25:49.18

09:13

Male 30-34

13

111

471

196

Monte

Hansford

M

49

Summerville

SC

01:25:09

09:09

01:25:49.24

09:13

Male 45-49

19

112

437

197

Michael

Merolle

M

26

Conway

SC

01:25:12

09:09

01:25:59.44

09:14

Male 25-29

11

113

538

198

Christopher

Mortimer

M

30

Summerville

SC

01:25:12

09:09

01:25:59.29

09:14

Male 30-34

14

114

546

199

Daniel

Mcneill

M

60

Sullivans Island

SC

01:25:25

09:10

01:25:55.76

09:14

Male 60-64

14

115

535

200

Melanie

Rosen

F

38

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:25:28

09:11

01:25:45.92

09:13

Female 35-39

15

85

588

201

Kristine

McNaney

F

49

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:25:29

09:11

01:25:45.97

09:13

Female 45-49

14

86

532

202

Georgia

Roberts

F

29

Apex

NC

01:25:29

09:11

01:26:11.19

09:15

Female 25-29

12

87

583

203

Angela

Farmer

F

53

Lenoir City

TN

01:25:31

09:11

01:25:45.18

09:13

Female 50-54

3

88

413

204

Katie

Kellett

F

41

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:25:39

09:12

01:26:05.33

09:15

Female 40-44

13

89

480

205

Alexis

Falk

F

28

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:25:50

09:13

01:26:54.21

09:20

Female 25-29

13

90

411

206

Corinne

Corrigan

F

33

Charleston

SC

01:25:55

09:14

01:26:23.39

09:17

Female 30-34

20

91

395

207

Jill

Bloser

F

48

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:25:58

09:14

01:26:05.97

09:15

Female 45-49

15

92

347

208

Scott

English

M

31

Charleston

SC

01:26:02

09:14

01:26:36.28

09:18

Male 30-34

15

116

409

209

Lynne

LeRoy

F

58

Goose Creek

SC

01:26:12

09:15

01:26:30.70

09:17

Female 55-59

3

93

503

210

Tracy

Householder

F

30

Charleston

SC

01:26:21

09:16

01:26:54.42

09:20

Female 30-34

21

94

457

211

Keith

Bowers

M

57

Isle Of Palms

SC

01:26:23

09:17

01:27:04.81

09:21

Male 55-59

11

117

354

212

Dyan

Kohrmann

F

34

Charleston

SC

01:26:38

09:18

01:27:12.20

09:22

Female 30-34

22

95

492

213

Kara

Greer

F

38

Summerville

SC

01:26:50

09:19

01:27:25.66

09:23

Female 35-39

16

96

432

214

Sid

Brandon

M

60

Charleston

SC

01:27:01

09:21

01:27:25.61

09:23

Male 60-64

15

118

360

215

Joshua

Corrigan

M

37

Charleston

SC

01:27:04

09:21

01:27:33.79

09:24

Male 35-39

11

119

396

216

Wayne

Bedenbaugh

M

46

North Charleston

SC

01:27:09

09:21

01:27:18.28

09:23

Male 45-49

20

120

341

217

Adam

Hill

M

35

Summerville

SC

01:27:10

09:22

01:27:19.07

09:23

Male 35-39

12

121

660

218

Kevin

Donohue

M

28

Charleston

SC

01:27:15

09:22

01:27:40.55

09:25

Male 25-29

12

122

405

219

Philip

Helmstetter

M

48

Mt Pleasant

SC

01:27:19

09:23

01:27:36.29

09:24

Male 45-49

21

123

447

220

Kris

Smith

M

37

Johns Island

SC

01:27:52

09:26

01:28:10.60

09:28

Male 35-39

13

124

265

221

Lerida

Sturm

F

27

Goose Creek

SC

01:27:58

09:27

01:28:20.10

09:29

Female 25-29

14

97

620

222

Douglas

Coates

M

56

Goose Creek

SC

01:28:07

09:28

01:28:13.43

09:28

Male 55-59

12

125

386

223

Jeffrey

Clark

M

45

Charleston

SC

01:28:08

09:28

01:28:43.19

09:32

Male 45-49

22

126

384

224

James

Bryant

M

41

Hendersonville

TN

01:28:22

09:29

01:29:00.94

09:34

Male 40-44

19

127

1093

225

Jennifer

Mays

F

42

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:28:46

09:32

01:29:33.00

09:37

Female 40-44

14

98

522

226

Scott

Parker

M

58

Sullivans Island

SC

01:28:59

09:33

01:29:56.37

09:39

Male 55-59

13

128

2116

227

Anne

Parker

F

56

Sullivans Island

SC

01:29:07

09:34

01:29:11.67

09:35

Female 55-59

4

99

2113

228

Dave

Trautman

M

62

Charleston

SC

01:29:24

09:36

01:29:39.52

09:38

Male 60-64

16

129

625

229

Kelly

Dickens

F

49

Charleston

SC

01:29:30

09:37

01:29:41.71

09:38

Female 45-49

16

100

403

230

Stephanie

Strawn

F

43

High Point

NC

01:29:33

09:37

01:30:19.31

09:42

Female 40-44

15

101

618

231

Morgan

Stout

F

27

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:29:47

09:38

01:30:40.72

09:44

Female 25-29

15

102

616

232

Janine

Dalva

F

58

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:29:52

09:39

01:30:27.84

09:43

Female 55-59

5

103

667

233

IZABELA

BARNES

F

38

Sullivans Island

SC

01:29:55

09:39

01:30:25.71

09:43

Female 35-39

17

104

694

234

Vicky

Santiago

F

49

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:29:55

09:39

01:30:44.36

09:45

Female 45-49

17

105

601

235

Jennifer

Bennett

F

44

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:30:02

09:40

01:30:18.75

09:42

Female 40-44

16

106

343

236

Quinn

Brumley

F

39

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:30:05

09:40

01:30:18.48

09:42

Female 35-39

18

107

367

237

Suzan

Brand

F

49

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:30:16

09:42

01:30:20.74

09:42

Female 45-49

18

108

359

238

Sarah

Bradshaw

F

38

Charleston

SC

01:30:16

09:42

01:30:34.16

09:44

Female 35-39

19

109

357

239

Randy

Brand

M

56

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:30:17

09:42

01:30:21.62

09:42

Male 55-59

14

130

358

240

Bonnie

Balderose

F

41

Awendaw

SC

01:30:38

09:44

01:31:32.44

09:50

Female 40-44

17

110

333

241

Sheila

Bleda

F

41

Awendaw

SC

01:30:39

09:44

01:31:32.95

09:50

Female 40-44

18

111

345

242

Jennifer

Paul

F

36

Awendaw

SC

01:30:39

09:44

01:31:33.31

09:50

Female 35-39

20

112

562

243

Jason

Christopher

M

37

Charleston

SC

01:30:43

09:44

01:31:29.41

09:49

Male 35-39

14

131

378

244

Megan

Christopher

F

39

Charleston

SC

01:30:43

09:44

01:31:29.69

09:49

Female 35-39

21

113

379

245

Frank

Barnes

M

45

Sullivans Island

SC

01:30:43

09:44

01:31:14.85

09:48

Male 45-49

23

132

693

246

Shayne

Harris

M

34

Isle Of Palms

SC

01:30:49

09:45

01:31:48.80

09:52

Male 30-34

16

133

442

247

Tamara

Van Pala

F

29

Charleston

SC

01:30:52

09:45

01:31:17.11

09:48

Female 25-29

16

114

628

248

Nathan

Zorn

M

39

Charleston

SC

01:30:54

09:46

01:31:41.00

09:51

Male 35-39

15

134

648

249

Jeff

Cope

M

41

Charleston

SC

01:31:45

09:51

01:32:42.30

09:57

Male 40-44

20

135

393

250

Virginia

Broadway

F

25

Charleston

SC

01:31:57

09:52

01:32:42.13

09:57

Female 25-29

17

115

363

251

Katrina

Hreha

F

46

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:32:07

09:53

01:32:42.41

09:57

Female 45-49

19

116

459

252

Alisa

Brannon

F

38

Summerville

SC

01:32:07

09:53

01:32:12.63

09:54

Female 35-39

22

117

361

253

Robert

Blenis

M

72

Summerville

SC

01:32:08

09:54

01:32:12.94

09:54

Male 70-74

2

136

346

254

Meredith

Rankin

F

27

Charleston

SC

01:32:18

09:55

01:32:17.42

09:55

Female 25-29

18

118

576

255

Lauren

Johnson

F

35

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:32:21

09:55

01:32:45.51

09:58

Female 35-39

23

119

651

256

Joe

Klunk

M

61

Johns Island

SC

01:32:22

09:55

01:32:52.16

09:58

Male 60-64

17

137

491

257

Amy

Coghlan

F

39

Charleston

SC

01:32:34

09:56

01:33:14.53

10:01

Female 35-39

24

120

388

258

Nancy

James

F

61

Ladson

SC

01:33:01

09:59

01:35:10.98

10:13

Female 60-64

2

121

466

259

Sarah

Agar

F

30

Hanahan

SC

01:33:14

10:01

01:33:40.76

10:04

Female 30-34

23

122

325

260

L Carol

Bowers

F

66

Charleston

SC

01:33:52

10:05

01:34:00.34

10:06

Female 65-69

3

123

355

261

Paul

Roof

M

44

Charleston

SC

01:34:11

10:07

01:34:27.64

10:09

Male 40-44

21

138

587

262

Shampa

Panda

F

24

Charleston

SC

01:34:40

10:10

01:35:03.48

10:12

Female 20-24

8

124

559

263

Dionne

Gammon Robinson

F

49

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:35:26

10:15

01:36:22.98

10:21

Female 45-49

20

125

425

264

Michael

Desz

M

29

Awendaw

SC

01:35:33

10:16

01:36:10.19

10:20

Male 25-29

13

139

402

265

Lynn

Schnapp

F

56

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:35:38

10:16

01:36:14.68

10:20

Female 55-59

6

126

2119

266

Steven

Hunt

M

64

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:36:05

10:19

01:36:46.18

10:23

Male 60-64

18

140

461

267

LaTasha

Robinson

F

45

Orangeburg

SC

01:36:11

10:20

01:36:27.85

10:21

Female 45-49

21

127

585

268

Grant

Norell

M

28

Charleston

SC

01:36:21

10:21

01:37:05.73

10:26

Male 25-29

14

141

213

269

Jill

Ilagan

F

40

Charleston

SC

01:37:03

10:25

01:37:47.96

10:30

Female 40-44

19

128

464

270

Lukia

Kliossis

F

30

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:37:23

10:27

01:37:51.15

10:30

Female 30-34

24

129

489

271

Wendy

Holman

F

48

Ladson

SC

01:37:27

10:28

01:38:29.74

10:35

Female 45-49

22

130

454

272

Elizabeth

Booth

F

53

Sullivans Island

SC

01:38:02

10:32

01:38:35.28

10:35

Female 50-54

4

131

350

273

Angela

Fahie

F

52

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:38:05

10:32

01:38:19.42

10:33

Female 50-54

5

132

410

274

Lauren

Sberna

F

31

Charleston

SC

01:38:15

10:33

01:38:41.15

10:36

Female 30-34

25

133

602

275

Jennifer

Phelps

F

42

Charleston

SC

01:38:16

10:33

01:38:37.96

10:35

Female 40-44

20

134

568

276

Denise

Mansheim

F

68

Charleston

SC

01:38:24

10:34

01:38:46.46

10:36

Female 65-69

4

135

515

277

Cindy

Keys

F

53

Goose Creek

SC

01:38:36

10:35

01:38:53.24

10:37

Female 50-54

6

136

484

278

Paul

Metcalf

M

40

Moncks Corner

SC

01:38:58

10:37

01:39:41.01

10:42

Male 40-44

22

142

539

279

Vanessa

McNamara

F

42

North Charleston

SC

01:39:00

10:38

01:39:11.12

10:39

Female 40-44

21

137

531

280

Kristen

Adams

F

31

Johns Island

SC

01:39:01

10:38

01:39:19.17

10:40

Female 30-34

26

138

1

281

Dan

Hreha

M

46

Mount Pleasant

SC

01:39:15

10:39

01:39:57.98

10:44

Male 45-49

24

143

460

282

Steven

Zubkoff

M

25

Summerville

SC

01:39:34

10:41

01:39:48.92

10:43

Male 25-29

15

144

649

283

Erin

Zubkoff

F

25

Summerville

SC

01:39:35

10:41

01:39:48.68

10:43

Female 25-29

19

139

650

284

Iris

Hill

F

70

Charleston

</